홈
원정
GKS 티히
GKS Tychy
| 팀명 | GKS 티히 (GKS Tychy) |
|---|---|
| 설립일 | 1971-4-20 |
| 국가 | 폴란드 |
| 도시 | 티히 |
| 홈구장 | 티히시티스타디움 |
| 수용인원 | 15,300 명 |
| 주소 | 티히 |
| 홈페이지 | http://www.gkstychy.info/ |
| 선수 평균나이 | 22.96 세 |
최근 경기
다음 경기
Górniczy Klub Sportowy Tychy is a Polish professional football club, based in Tychy, Poland, that plays in the Polish II Liga. The club was founded on 20 April 1971. It played in the Ekstraklasa between 1974–1977. The biggest success of GKS Tychy was the 2nd location in the 1975/76 season of the Ekstraklasa, behind Stal Mielec. As a result, the team played in the UEFA Cup 1976-77, losing to 1. FC Koln.
Artur Skowronek
| 생년월일 | 1982-5-22 |
|---|---|
| 국적 | 폴란드 |
| 현 소속 | GKS 티히 |
| 합류일 | 2024-8-28 |
| 이전 클럽 | Zaglebie Sosnowiec |
| 경력 | Zaglebie Sosnowiec,비스와 크라쿠프,스탈 미엘레츠,Wigry Suwalki,Olimpia Grudziadz,GKS 카토비체,비제프 우치,폴로니아 비톰,포곤 슈체친,Ruch Radzionkow |
GKS 티히 (GKS Tychy) - 역대전적(참고)
최근
경기
| 경기 | 시간 | 팀 | 결과 | 팀 | 승률 | 핸디캡 | 오버 언더 (2.5) | 홀짝 | 전반 | 오버 언더 (0.75) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| POL D3 | 26-10-31 | GKS 티히 | 1-2 | Lechia Zielona Gora | 패 | 오버 | 홀 | 0-0 | 언더 | |
| POL Cup | 26-10-29 | GKS 티히 | 2-2 | Pogon Siedlce | 무 | 오버 | 짝 | 2-0 | 오버 | |
| POL D3 | 26-10-26 | GKS 티히 | 0-0 | Podhale Nowy | 무 | -0.75 패 | 언더 | 짝 | 0-0 | 언더 |
| POL D3 | 26-10-17 | 레기아 바르샤바 B | 1-2 | GKS 티히 | 승 | -0.5 반승 | 오버 | 홀 | 0-1 | 오버 |
| POL D3 | 26-10-11 | GKS 티히 | 3-0 | 구르니크 웽치나 | 승 | -0.5 승 | 오버 | 홀 | 1-0 | 오버 |
| POL D3 | 26-10-03 | Hutnik Krakow | 0-2 | GKS 티히 | 승 | -0.25 승 | 언더 | 짝 | 0-1 | 오버 |
| POL D3 | 26-09-21 | GKS 티히 | 0-0 | Sandecja Nowy Sacz | 무 | -0.25 반패 | 언더 | 짝 | 0-0 | 언더 |
| POL D3 | 26-09-11 | Znicz Pruszkow | 1-1 | GKS 티히 | 무 | 0.0 무 | 언더 | 짝 | 1-1 | 오버 |
| POL D3 | 26-09-07 | GKS 티히 | 1-0 | Avia Swidnik | 승 | 언더 | 홀 | 0-0 | 언더 | |
| POL Cup | 26-09-03 | GKS 티히 | 1-0 | LKS 우치 | 승 | 0.0 승 | 언더 | 홀 | 0-0 | 언더 |
| POL D3 | 26-08-30 | Swit Skolwin | 1-1 | GKS 티히 | 무 | -0.75 패 | 언더 | 짝 | 1-1 | 오버 |
| POL D3 | 26-08-24 | GKS 티히 | 3-0 | 실롱스크 브로츠와프 B | 승 | 오버 | 홀 | 0-0 | 언더 | |
| POL D3 | 26-08-16 | Resovia Rzeszow | 2-2 | GKS 티히 | 무 | 오버 | 짝 | 1-1 | 오버 | |
| POL D3 | 26-08-10 | GKS 티히 | 1-1 | Olimpia Grudziadz | 무 | -0.5 반패 | 언더 | 짝 | 1-0 | 오버 |
| POL Cup | 26-08-06 | GKS 티히 | 1-0 | Zaglebie Sosnowiec | 승 | -1.0 무 | 언더 | 홀 | 1-0 | 오버 |
| POL D3 | 26-08-01 | Stal Stalowa Wola | 1-2 | GKS 티히 | 승 | 0.0 승 | 오버 | 홀 | 0-0 | 언더 |
| POL D3 | 26-07-27 |
|
0-1 | GKS 티히 | 승 | 0.0 승 | 언더 | 홀 | 0-1 | 오버 |
| INT CF | 26-07-18 | GKS 티히 | 2-2 | Povazska Bystrica | 무 | 오버 | 짝 | 1-1 | 오버 | |
| INT CF | 26-07-18 | GKS 티히 | 1-1 | Fotbal Trinec | 무 | 언더 | 짝 | 0-1 | 오버 | |
| INT CF | 26-07-11 | GKS 티히 | 2-1 | SK 시그마 올로모우츠 B | 승 | 오버 | 홀 | 1-0 | 오버 | |
| INT CF | 26-07-08 | GKS 티히 | 2-2 |
BKS Sparta Katowice
|
무 | -1.0 패 | 오버 | 짝 | 0-0 | 언더 |
| INT CF | 26-07-04 | 오드라 오폴레 | 0-1 | GKS 티히 | 승 | 언더 | 홀 | 0-0 | 언더 | |
| POL D2 | 26-05-24 | GKS 티히 | 3-3 | Stal Rzeszow | 무 | -0.5 반패 | 오버 | 짝 | 1-1 | 오버 |
| POL D2 | 26-05-17 | Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki | 0-0 | GKS 티히 | 무 | +0.5 반승 | 언더 | 짝 | 0-0 | 언더 |
| POL D2 | 26-05-10 | GKS 티히 | 0-4 | 루흐 호주프 | 패 | 0.75 패 | 오버 | 짝 | 0-3 | 오버 |
| POL D2 | 26-05-03 | Chrobry Glogow | 3-2 | GKS 티히 | 패 | +0.25 패 | 오버 | 홀 | 1-1 | 오버 |
| POL D2 | 26-04-26 | KS Wieczysta Krakow | 2-0 | GKS 티히 | 패 | +1 패 | 언더 | 짝 | 1-0 | 오버 |
| POL D2 | 26-04-19 | GKS 티히 | 3-2 | LKS 우치 | 승 | 0.25 승 | 오버 | 홀 | 1-0 | 오버 |
| POL D2 | 26-04-12 | Pogon Siedlce | 0-1 | GKS 티히 | 승 | +0.25 승 | 언더 | 홀 | 0-0 | 언더 |
| POL D2 | 26-04-05 | GKS 티히 | 0-1 | Znicz Pruszkow | 패 | -0.25 패 | 언더 | 홀 | 0-1 | 오버 |
| POL D2 | 26-03-22 | 폴로니아 비톰 | 1-1 | GKS 티히 | 무 | +0.25 반승 | 언더 | 짝 | 1-0 | 오버 |
| POL D2 | 26-03-15 | GKS 티히 | 2-4 | 실롱스크 브로츠와프 | 패 | 0.25 패 | 오버 | 짝 | 0-3 | 오버 |
| POL D2 | 26-03-07 | 스탈 미엘레츠 | 4-0 | GKS 티히 | 패 | +0.25 패 | 오버 | 짝 | 3-0 | 오버 |
| POL D2 | 26-03-01 |
|
1-2 | 푸슈차 니에포워미체 | 패 | -0.25 패 | 오버 | 홀 | 1-1 | 오버 |
| POL D2 | 26-02-21 | 구르니크 웽치나 | 1-0 | GKS 티히 | 패 | 0.0 패 | 언더 | 홀 | 1-0 | 오버 |
| POL D2 | 26-02-17 | GKS 티히 | 1-1 | 오드라 오폴레 | 무 | -0.25 반패 | 언더 | 짝 | 0-0 | 언더 |
| POL D2 | 26-02-07 |
|
3-1 |
GKS 티히
|
패 | +1.5 반패 | 오버 | 짝 | 2-1 | 오버 |
| INT CF | 26-02-07 | GKS 티히 | 0-2 | BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biala | 패 | 언더 | 짝 | 0-1 | 오버 | |
| INT CF | 26-01-30 | GKS 티히 | 3-1 | Zaglebie Sosnowiec | 승 | 오버 | 짝 | 1-1 | 오버 | |
| INT CF | 26-01-30 | GKS 티히 | 2-0 | Povazska Bystrica | 승 | 언더 | 짝 | 1-0 | 오버 | |
| INT CF | 26-01-24 | 폴로니아 비톰 | 1-0 | GKS 티히 | 패 | +0.25 패 | 언더 | 홀 | 0-0 | 언더 |
| INT CF | 26-01-20 | KF 질라니 (N) | 1-2 | GKS 티히 | 승 | 오버 | 홀 | 1-1 | 오버 | |
| INT CF | 26-01-16 | 케치케메트 TE (N) | 3-4 | GKS 티히 | 승 | 오버 | 홀 | 0-1 | 오버 | |
| INT CF | 26-01-10 | GKS 티히 | 3-1 | LKS Goczalkowice Zdroj | 승 | -1.5 반승 | 오버 | 짝 | 2-1 | 오버 |
| POL D2 | 25-12-06 |
|
1-1 | 폴로니아 바르샤바 | 무 | 0.25 반승 | 언더 | 짝 | 0-1 | 오버 |
| POL D2 | 25-11-29 | Miedz Legnica | 6-1 | GKS 티히 | 패 | +1 패 | 오버 | 홀 | 4-1 | 오버 |
| POL D2 | 25-11-23 | Stal Rzeszow | 2-1 |
GKS 티히
|
패 | +0.25 패 | 오버 | 홀 | 1-1 | 오버 |
| POL D2 | 25-11-09 | GKS 티히 | 1-2 | Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki | 패 | 0.0 패 | 오버 | 홀 | 1-2 | 오버 |
| POL D2 | 25-11-01 | 루흐 호주프 | 2-1 | GKS 티히 | 패 | +0.5 반패 | 오버 | 홀 | 2-0 | 오버 |
| POL D2 | 25-10-26 | GKS 티히 | 0-1 | Chrobry Glogow | 패 | 0.0 패 | 언더 | 홀 | 0-1 | 오버 |
총50경기: 18승(36.00%), 15무(30.00%), 17패(34.00%).
총36경기(핸디캡 적용): 12승(33.33%), 2무(5.56%), 22패(61.11%).
총26경기 오버, 24경기 언더, 25경기 홀, 25경기 짝, 37경기 전반 오버, 13경기 전반 언더
| 승(합계) | 무(합계) | 패(합계) | 홈승 | 홈무 | 홈패 | 중립승 | 중립무 | 중립패 | 원정승 | 원정무 | 원정패 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 합계 | 18 36.00% |
15 30.00% |
17 34.00% |
10 35.71% |
10 35.71% |
8 28.57% |
2 100.00% |
0 0.00% |
0 0.00% |
6 30.00% |
5 25.00% |
9 45.00% |
GKS 티히 - 골인수, 홀짝수 통계(경기수)
| 합계 | 0-1골 | 2-3골 | 4-6골 | 7골이상 | 홀수 | 짝수 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 848 | 233 | 368 | 229 | 18 | 422 | 426 |
GKS 티히 - 골인수 통계(경기수)
| Win2+ | Win1 | Draw | Loss1 | Loss2+ | Goal0 | Goal1 | Goal2 | Goal3+ | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 합계 | 160 18.87% |
176 20.75% |
226 26.65% |
152 17.92% |
134 15.80% |
227 26.77% |
289 34.08% |
185 21.82% |
147 17.33% |
| 홈 | 103 23.95% |
94 21.86% |
114 26.51% |
67 15.58% |
52 12.09% |
98 22.79% |
143 33.26% |
96 22.33% |
93 21.63% |
| 중립 | 4 12.90% |
5 16.13% |
4 12.90% |
10 32.26% |
8 25.81% |
14 45.16% |
8 25.81% |
4 12.90% |
5 16.13% |
| 원정 | 53 13.70% |
77 19.90% |
108 27.91% |
75 19.38% |
74 19.12% |
115 29.72% |
138 35.66% |
85 21.96% |
49 12.66% |
GKS 티히 - 이전 승률(경기수)
| High Odds Win | High Odds Draw | High Odds Loss | Low Odds Win | Low Odds Draw | Low Odds Loss | Draw Odds Win | Draw Odds Draw | Draw Odds Loss | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 합계 | 94 47.00% |
1 0.50% |
105 52.50% |
131 53.69% |
3 1.23% |
110 45.08% |
44 35.77% |
29 23.58% |
50 40.65% |
| 홈 | 74 46.84% |
1 0.63% |
83 52.53% |
40 64.52% |
0 0.00% |
22 35.48% |
21 37.50% |
11 19.64% |
24 42.86% |
| 중립 | 4 66.67% |
0 0.00% |
2 33.33% |
4 23.53% |
0 0.00% |
13 76.47% |
0 0.00% |
2 66.67% |
1 33.33% |
| 원정 | 16 44.44% |
0 0.00% |
20 55.56% |
87 52.73% |
3 1.82% |
75 45.45% |
23 35.94% |
16 25.00% |
25 39.06% |
GKS 티히 (GKS Tychy) - 앞으로의 경기일정
