홈
원정
| 팀명 | 머린 FC (Marine) |
|---|---|
| 설립일 | 1894 |
| 국가 | 잉글랜드 |
| 도시 | Crosby |
| 홈구장 | Marine Travel Arena |
| 수용인원 | 3,185 명 |
| 홈페이지 | http://www.marinefc.com/ |
| 팀 몸값 | 2.01 Mill. € |
Marine Football Club is an English football club in Crosby, Merseyside. The club, which was founded in 1894, is a member of both the Liverpool County and Lancashire County Football Associations, and currently plays in the Northern Premier League.
Marine is notable for having the longest serving manager in post-war English football. Roly Howard occupied the post from 1972 to 2005 and a total of 1,975 games. His final match, in May 2005, was a 1–0 defeat against Everton in the Liverpool Senior Cup final.
Neil Young
| 국적 | 잉글랜드 |
|---|---|
| 현 소속 | 머린 FC |
| 합류일 | 2018-9 |
| 이전 클럽 | 알트링엄 FC |
| 경력 | 알트링엄 FC,스톡포트 카운티 FC,체스터 FC,Colwyn Bay,Cammell Laird,릴 FC |
| 경기 | 시간 | 팀 | 결과 | 팀 | 승률 | 핸디캡 | 오버 언더 (2.5) | 홀짝 | 전반 | 오버 언더 (0.75) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ENG CN | 26-10-31 | 벅스턴 FC | 4-2 | 머린 FC | 패 | +0.75 패 | 오버 | 짝 | 1-0 | 오버 |
| ENG CN | 26-10-28 |
|
2-1 | 머린 FC | 패 | +1 무 | 오버 | 홀 | 0-0 | 언더 |
| ENG CN | 26-10-24 |
|
1-1 | 옥스퍼드 시티 FC | 무 | 0.25 반승 | 언더 | 짝 | 1-1 | 오버 |
| ENG FAC | 26-10-17 | 하틀풀 유나이티드 FC | 0-2 | 머린 FC | 승 | 언더 | 짝 | 0-0 | 언더 | |
| ENG CN | 26-10-10 | 머린 FC | 1-0 | 스팔딩 유나이티드 FC | 승 | -0.25 승 | 언더 | 홀 | 0-0 | 언더 |
| ENG FAC | 26-10-03 | 머린 FC | 2-0 | 워링턴 타운 FC | 승 | -0.75 승 | 언더 | 짝 | 1-0 | 오버 |
| ENG CN | 26-09-26 | 머서 타운 FC | 1-2 | 머린 FC | 승 | +0.5 승 | 오버 | 홀 | 0-1 | 오버 |
| ENG FAC | 26-09-19 | 머린 FC | 3-2 | 래드클리프 FC | 승 | 오버 | 홀 | 1-1 | 오버 | |
| ENG CN | 26-09-12 | 머린 FC | 2-1 | 달링턴 FC | 승 | -0.25 승 | 오버 | 홀 | 1-1 | 오버 |
| ENG CN | 26-09-09 | South Shields | 2-1 | 머린 FC | 패 | +1 무 | 오버 | 홀 | 2-0 | 오버 |
| ENG CN | 26-09-05 | 머린 FC | 0-1 | 워크소프 타운 FC | 패 | 0.0 패 | 언더 | 홀 | 0-0 | 언더 |
| ENG CN | 26-08-31 | 하버로우 타운 FC | 2-1 | 머린 FC | 패 | +0.75 반패 | 오버 | 홀 | 1-1 | 오버 |
| ENG CN | 26-08-29 | 머린 FC | 2-0 | 래드클리프 FC | 승 | -0.25 승 | 언더 | 짝 | 1-0 | 오버 |
| ENG CN | 26-08-22 | 킹스린 타운 FC | 1-4 | 머린 FC | 승 | +0.75 승 | 오버 | 홀 | 1-0 | 오버 |
| ENG CN | 26-08-19 | 머린 FC | 0-2 | 촐리 FC | 패 | 0.0 패 | 언더 | 짝 | 0-2 | 오버 |
| ENG CN | 26-08-15 | 헤리퍼드 유나이티드 FC | 1-0 | 머린 FC | 패 | +0.25 패 | 언더 | 홀 | 0-0 | 언더 |
| ENG CN | 26-08-08 | 머린 FC | 0-1 | 메이클즈필드 타운 FC | 패 | 0.25 패 | 언더 | 홀 | 0-0 | 언더 |
| INT CF | 26-08-01 | 머린 FC | 2-0 | 부틀 FC | 승 | 언더 | 짝 | 0-0 | 언더 | |
| INT CF | 26-07-29 | 머린 FC | 2-1 | 워링턴 타운 FC | 승 | 오버 | 홀 | 2-0 | 오버 | |
| INT CF | 26-07-25 | 머린 FC | 3-0 | 프레스턴 노스 엔드 FC | 승 | 오버 | 홀 | 1-0 | 오버 | |
| INT CF | 26-07-22 | Prescot Cables | 0-1 | 머린 FC | 승 | 언더 | 홀 | 0-0 | 언더 | |
| INT CF | 26-07-15 | 머린 FC | 2-0 | Colwyn Bay | 승 | -0.5 승 | 언더 | 짝 | 2-0 | 오버 |
| ENG CN | 26-04-25 | 스페니무어 타운 FC | 1-1 | 머린 FC | 무 | +0.5 반승 | 언더 | 짝 | 1-0 | 오버 |
| ENG CN | 26-04-22 | 헤리퍼드 유나이티드 FC | 2-1 | 머린 FC | 패 | +1.25 반승 | 오버 | 홀 | 0-0 | 언더 |
| ENG CN | 26-04-18 | 머린 FC | 2-3 | 얼프레턴 타운 FC | 패 | -0.5 패 | 오버 | 홀 | 1-0 | 오버 |
| ENG CN | 26-04-15 |
|
1-3 | 머서 타운 FC | 패 | -0.25 패 | 오버 | 짝 | 0-1 | 오버 |
| ENG CN | 26-04-11 | 달링턴 FC | 2-3 | 머린 FC | 승 | +0.75 승 | 오버 | 홀 | 1-2 | 오버 |
| ENG CN | 26-04-09 | 머린 FC | 0-1 | 헤리퍼드 유나이티드 FC | 패 | -0.75 패 | 언더 | 홀 | 0-1 | 오버 |
| ENG CN | 26-04-06 | 머린 FC | 2-1 |
촐리 FC
|
승 | 0.5 승 | 오버 | 홀 | 2-0 | 오버 |
| ENG CN | 26-04-03 | 사우스포트 FC | 2-1 | 머린 FC | 패 | +0.5 반패 | 오버 | 홀 | 1-0 | 오버 |
| ENG CN | 26-04-01 | AFC 필드 | 2-0 | 머린 FC | 패 | +1.5 반패 | 언더 | 짝 | 1-0 | 오버 |
| ENG FAT | 26-03-28 | Wealdstone FC | 1-0 | 머린 FC | 패 | +1 무 | 언더 | 홀 | 0-0 | 언더 |
| ENG CN | 26-03-21 | AFC 텔포드 유나이티드 | 0-2 | 머린 FC | 승 | +0.75 승 | 언더 | 짝 | 0-1 | 오버 |
| ENG CN | 26-03-18 | 피터버러 스포츠 FC | 0-0 | 머린 FC | 무 | 0.0 무 | 언더 | 짝 | 0-0 | 언더 |
| ENG CN | 26-03-14 | 머린 FC | 4-2 | 워크소프 타운 FC | 승 | -0.25 승 | 오버 | 짝 | 1-1 | 오버 |
| ENG CN | 26-03-11 |
|
2-4 | 메이클즈필드 타운 FC | 패 | 0.25 패 | 오버 | 짝 | 1-1 | 오버 |
| ENG CN | 26-03-07 | 킹스린 타운 FC | 1-0 | 머린 FC | 패 | 0.0 패 | 언더 | 홀 | 0-0 | 언더 |
| ENG FAT | 26-02-28 | 머린 FC | 1-0 | 워킹 FC | 승 | 0.0 승 | 언더 | 홀 | 1-0 | 오버 |
| ENG CN | 26-02-25 | 키더민스터 해리어 FC | 4-0 | 머린 FC | 패 | +0.75 패 | 오버 | 짝 | 2-0 | 오버 |
| ENG CN | 26-02-21 | 옥스퍼드 시티 FC | 0-2 | 머린 FC | 승 | 0.0 승 | 언더 | 짝 | 0-1 | 오버 |
| ENG CN | 26-02-14 | 머린 FC | 5-0 | 리밍턴 FC | 승 | -0.75 승 | 오버 | 홀 | 2-0 | 오버 |
| ENG CN | 26-02-11 | Curzon Ashton FC | 4-1 | 머린 FC | 패 | 0.0 패 | 오버 | 홀 | 1-0 | 오버 |
| ENG CN | 26-02-07 | 머린 FC | 1-1 | 스카버러 애슬레틱 FC | 무 | 0.0 무 | 언더 | 짝 | 1-0 | 오버 |
| ENG FAT | 26-01-31 | 탬워스 FC | 0-0 | 머린 FC | 무 | +0.5 반승 | 언더 | 짝 | 0-0 | 언더 |
| ENG CN | 26-01-28 | 머린 FC | 2-1 |
체스터 FC
|
승 | 0.0 승 | 오버 | 홀 | 0-0 | 언더 |
| ENG CN | 26-01-24 | 머린 FC | 2-2 | South Shields | 무 | 0.75 승 | 오버 | 짝 | 0-1 | 오버 |
| ENG CN | 26-01-21 | 머린 FC | 3-0 |
래드클리프 FC
|
승 | 0.25 승 | 오버 | 홀 | 0-0 | 언더 |
| ENG CN | 26-01-17 | 벅스턴 FC | 4-0 | 머린 FC | 패 | +0.25 패 | 오버 | 짝 | 0-0 | 언더 |
| ENG FAT | 26-01-10 | 머린 FC | 1-1 |
글로스터 시티 AFC
|
무 | -0.75 패 | 언더 | 짝 | 0-1 | 오버 |
| ENG CN | 25-12-31 | 촐리 FC | 2-1 | 머린 FC | 패 | +0.5 반패 | 오버 | 홀 | 1-0 | 오버 |
총50경기: 22승(44.00%), 7무(14.00%), 21패(42.00%).
총44경기(핸디캡 적용): 21승(47.73%), 5무(11.36%), 18패(40.91%).
총26경기 오버, 24경기 언더, 28경기 홀, 22경기 짝, 34경기 전반 오버, 16경기 전반 언더
| 승(합계) | 무(합계) | 패(합계) | 홈승 | 홈무 | 홈패 | 중립승 | 중립무 | 중립패 | 원정승 | 원정무 | 원정패 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 합계 | 22 44.00% |
7 14.00% |
21 42.00% |
15 57.69% |
4 15.38% |
7 26.92% |
0 0.00% |
0 0.00% |
0 0.00% |
7 29.17% |
3 12.50% |
14 58.33% |
| 합계 | 0-1골 | 2-3골 | 4-6골 | 7골이상 | 홀수 | 짝수 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 886 | 194 | 402 | 268 | 22 | 443 | 443 |
| Win2+ | Win1 | Draw | Loss1 | Loss2+ | Goal0 | Goal1 | Goal2 | Goal3+ | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 합계 | 167 18.85% |
168 18.96% |
201 22.69% |
184 20.77% |
166 18.74% |
225 25.40% |
291 32.84% |
214 24.15% |
156 17.61% |
| 홈 | 92 20.77% |
77 17.38% |
102 23.02% |
90 20.32% |
82 18.51% |
102 23.02% |
145 32.73% |
109 24.60% |
87 19.64% |
| 중립 | 0 0.00% |
0 0.00% |
0 0.00% |
1 100.00% |
0 0.00% |
0 0.00% |
1 100.00% |
0 0.00% |
0 0.00% |
| 원정 | 75 16.97% |
91 20.59% |
99 22.40% |
93 21.04% |
84 19.00% |
123 27.83% |
145 32.81% |
105 23.76% |
69 15.61% |
| High Odds Win | High Odds Draw | High Odds Loss | Low Odds Win | Low Odds Draw | Low Odds Loss | Draw Odds Win | Draw Odds Draw | Draw Odds Loss | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 합계 | 30 49.18% |
0 0.00% |
31 50.82% |
57 50.44% |
6 5.31% |
50 44.25% |
12 41.38% |
6 20.69% |
11 37.93% |
| 홈 | 23 48.94% |
0 0.00% |
24 51.06% |
20 51.28% |
1 2.56% |
18 46.15% |
5 31.25% |
4 25.00% |
7 43.75% |
| 중립 | 0 0.00% |
0 0.00% |
0 0.00% |
0 0.00% |
1 100.00% |
0 0.00% |
0 0.00% |
0 0.00% |
0 0.00% |
| 원정 | 7 50.00% |
0 0.00% |
7 50.00% |
37 50.68% |
4 5.48% |
32 43.84% |
7 53.85% |
2 15.38% |
4 30.77% |
| 리그 | 일시 | 홈팀 | 원정팀 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| ENG FAC | 2026-11-07 23:00 | 브래드퍼드 시티 AFC | VS | 머린 FC |
| ENG CN | 2026-11-11 03:45 | 스카버러 애슬레틱 FC | VS | 머린 FC |
| ENG FAT | 2026-11-14 23:00 | 래드클리프 FC | VS | 머린 FC |
| ENG CN | 2026-11-21 23:00 | Hebburn Town | VS | 머린 FC |
| ENG CN | 2026-11-25 03:45 | 머린 FC | VS | 스페니무어 타운 FC |
| ENG CN | 2026-11-28 23:00 | 머린 FC | VS | 헨스퍼드 타운 FC |
| ENG CN | 2026-12-05 23:00 | 브래클리 타운 FC | VS | 머린 FC |
| ENG CN | 2026-12-09 03:45 | 메이클즈필드 타운 FC | VS | 머린 FC |
| ENG CN | 2026-12-19 23:00 | 머린 FC | VS | 헤리퍼드 유나이티드 FC |
| ENG CN | 2026-12-26 23:00 | 머린 FC | VS | 사우스포트 FC |
| ENG CN | 2026-12-28 23:00 | 모어캠비 FC | VS | 머린 FC |
| ENG CN | 2027-01-02 23:00 | AFC 텔포드 유나이티드 | VS | 머린 FC |
| ENG CN | 2027-01-09 23:00 | 머린 FC | VS | 스카버러 애슬레틱 FC |
| ENG CN | 2027-01-16 23:00 | 달링턴 FC | VS | 머린 FC |
| ENG CN | 2027-01-23 23:00 | 머린 FC | VS | 머서 타운 FC |
| ENG CN | 2027-01-27 03:45 | 스페니무어 타운 FC | VS | 머린 FC |
| ENG CN | 2027-01-30 23:00 | 머린 FC | VS | Hebburn Town |
| ENG CN | 2027-02-06 23:00 | 베드퍼드 타운 FC | VS | 머린 FC |
| ENG CN | 2027-02-13 23:00 | 머린 FC | VS | 벅스턴 FC |
| ENG CN | 2027-02-17 03:45 | 머린 FC | VS | 체스터 FC |
| ENG CN | 2027-02-20 23:00 | 옥스퍼드 시티 FC | VS | 머린 FC |
| ENG CN | 2027-02-24 03:45 | 머린 FC | VS | South Shields |
| ENG CN | 2027-02-27 23:00 | 래드클리프 FC | VS | 머린 FC |
| ENG CN | 2027-03-06 23:00 | 머린 FC | VS | 킹스린 타운 FC |
| ENG CN | 2027-03-10 03:45 | 촐리 FC | VS | 머린 FC |
| ENG CN | 2027-03-13 23:00 | 워크소프 타운 FC | VS | 머린 FC |
| ENG CN | 2027-03-20 23:00 | 머린 FC | VS | 하버로우 타운 FC |
| ENG CN | 2027-03-26 23:00 | 머린 FC | VS | 모어캠비 FC |
| ENG CN | 2027-03-29 22:00 | 사우스포트 FC | VS | 머린 FC |
| ENG CN | 2027-04-03 22:00 | 머린 FC | VS | AFC 텔포드 유나이티드 |
| ENG CN | 2027-04-10 22:00 | 스팔딩 유나이티드 FC | VS | 머린 FC |
| ENG CN | 2027-04-17 22:00 | 머린 FC | VS | 브래클리 타운 FC |
| ENG CN | 2027-04-25 00:30 | 헨스퍼드 타운 FC | VS | 머린 FC |
