홈
원정
| 팀명 | 얼프레턴 타운 FC (Alfreton Town) |
|---|---|
| 설립일 | 1959 |
| 국가 | 잉글랜드 |
| 도시 | 얼프레턴 |
| 홈구장 | North Street |
| 수용인원 | 3,600 명 |
| 주소 | North Street, Alfreton, Derbyshire DE55 7FZ |
| 홈페이지 | http://www.alfretontownfc.com/ |
| 이메일 | [email protected] |
| 선수 평균나이 | 35.71 세 |
Alfreton Town Football Club is a football club based in Alfreton, Derbyshire, England. The club are currently members of the National League North, the sixth tier of English football, and play at North Street.
The club was formed in 1959 following the merger of Alfreton Miners Welfare and Alfreton United, taking the name of a previous club that had played in the Midland League in the 1920s. A ground on North Street was provided by the council and the new club spent two seasons in the Central Alliance before switching to the Midland League in 1961. Although they finished bottom of the league in their first season, they were league champions in 1969–70 and reached the first round of the FA Cup for the first time, taking Third Division Barrow to three replays before losing 2–0 at Deepdale. After finishing as runners-up in 1971–72 they won the league again in 1973–74, a season in which they reached the FA Cup first round for a second time, losing to Blyth Spartans in a replay. Between 1972 and 1974 the club also won three League Cups in succession, resulting in them being awarded the trophy permanently by the league. A third league title was won in 1976–77, and the club finished as runners-up again in 1980–81 and 1981–82.
| 경기 | 시간 | 팀 | 결과 | 팀 | 승률 | 핸디캡 | 오버 언더 (2.5) | 홀짝 | 전반 | 오버 언더 (0.75) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ENG-N PR | 26-10-31 |
|
2-1 | AFC Emley | 승 | 오버 | 홀 | 0-0 | 언더 | |
| ENG FAT | 26-10-24 | Mickleover Sports | 1-2 | 얼프레턴 타운 FC | 승 | 오버 | 홀 | 1-0 | 오버 | |
| ENG-N PR | 26-10-17 | 얼프레턴 타운 FC | 1-1 | 워링턴 타운 FC | 무 | 언더 | 짝 | 0-0 | 언더 | |
| ENG-N PR | 26-10-14 | 애슈턴 유나이티드 FC | 0-0 | 얼프레턴 타운 FC | 무 | 언더 | 짝 | 0-0 | 언더 | |
| ENG-N PR | 26-10-10 | 얼프레턴 타운 FC | 2-3 | 버리 FC | 패 | 오버 | 홀 | 1-2 | 오버 | |
| ENG-N PR | 26-10-07 | 얼프레턴 타운 FC | 1-0 | FC 유나이티드 오브 맨체스터 | 승 | 언더 | 홀 | 0-0 | 언더 | |
| ENG-N PR | 26-10-03 | Redcar Athletic | 3-1 | 얼프레턴 타운 FC | 패 | 오버 | 짝 | 1-0 | 오버 | |
| ENG-N PR | 26-09-30 | 얼프레턴 타운 FC | 1-0 | 귀즐리 AFC | 승 | 언더 | 홀 | 1-0 | 오버 | |
| ENG FAT | 26-09-26 | 얼프레턴 타운 FC | 2-1 | 쉬프날 타운 FC | 승 | 오버 | 홀 | 1-0 | 오버 | |
| ENG-N PR | 26-09-12 | Bamber Bridge | 1-0 | 얼프레턴 타운 FC | 패 | 언더 | 홀 | 0-0 | 언더 | |
| ENG FAC | 26-09-05 | 얼프레턴 타운 FC | 0-2 | 스트랫퍼드 타운 FC | 패 | 언더 | 짝 | 0-1 | 오버 | |
| ENG-N PR | 26-08-31 |
|
1-4 | 얼프레턴 타운 FC | 승 | 오버 | 홀 | 0-2 | 오버 | |
| ENG-N PR | 26-08-29 | 얼프레턴 타운 FC | 1-2 | Warrington Rylands | 패 | 오버 | 홀 | 1-0 | 오버 | |
| ENG-N PR | 26-08-26 | 얼프레턴 타운 FC | 4-0 |
하이드 유나이티드 FC
|
승 | 오버 | 짝 | 2-0 | 오버 | |
| ENG-N PR | 26-08-22 | 스톡턴 타운 FC | 2-0 | 얼프레턴 타운 FC | 패 | 언더 | 짝 | 1-0 | 오버 | |
| ENG-N PR | 26-08-19 | 클리소프스 타운 FC | 2-1 | 얼프레턴 타운 FC | 패 | +0.25 패 | 오버 | 홀 | 1-1 | 오버 |
| ENG-N PR | 26-08-15 | 얼프레턴 타운 FC | 3-0 |
AVRO FC
|
승 | 오버 | 홀 | 1-0 | 오버 | |
| ENG-N PR | 26-08-12 |
|
2-1 | Gainsborough Trinity | 승 | 오버 | 홀 | 1-0 | 오버 | |
| ENG-N PR | 26-08-08 | Curzon Ashton FC | 1-0 | 얼프레턴 타운 FC | 패 | 언더 | 홀 | 0-0 | 언더 | |
| INT CF | 26-07-29 | 얼프레턴 타운 FC | 0-4 | 맨스필드 타운 FC | 패 | 1.5 패 | 오버 | 짝 | 0-2 | 오버 |
| INT CF | 26-07-22 | 얼프레턴 타운 FC | 0-1 | 로더럼 유나이티드 FC | 패 | 1.25 반승 | 언더 | 홀 | 0-1 | 오버 |
| INT CF | 26-07-18 | 얼프레턴 타운 FC | 0-2 | 더비 카운티 FC | 패 | 3.0 승 | 언더 | 짝 | 0-2 | 오버 |
| INT CF | 26-07-15 | 얼프레턴 타운 FC | 1-2 | 보스턴 유나이티드 FC | 패 | 1.0 무 | 오버 | 홀 | 1-0 | 오버 |
| INT CF | 26-07-11 | 얼프레턴 타운 FC | 0-0 | 버턴 앨비언 FC | 무 | 1.5 승 | 언더 | 짝 | 0-0 | 언더 |
| INT CF | 26-07-04 | 얼프레턴 타운 FC | 0-5 | 노츠 카운티 FC | 패 | 1.25 패 | 오버 | 홀 | 0-2 | 오버 |
| ENG CN | 26-04-25 | 얼프레턴 타운 FC | 3-3 | Curzon Ashton FC | 무 | 0.0 무 | 오버 | 짝 | 2-0 | 오버 |
| ENG CN | 26-04-18 | 머린 FC | 2-3 | 얼프레턴 타운 FC | 승 | +0.5 승 | 오버 | 홀 | 1-0 | 오버 |
| ENG CN | 26-04-15 | 얼프레턴 타운 FC | 2-2 | 벅스턴 FC | 무 | 0.75 승 | 오버 | 짝 | 2-1 | 오버 |
| ENG CN | 26-04-11 |
|
1-1 | 옥스퍼드 시티 FC | 무 | 0.0 무 | 언더 | 짝 | 0-1 | 오버 |
| ENG CN | 26-04-06 | 리밍턴 FC | 1-2 | 얼프레턴 타운 FC | 승 | -0.25 승 | 오버 | 홀 | 1-0 | 오버 |
| ENG CN | 26-04-03 | 얼프레턴 타운 FC | 1-1 | 워크소프 타운 FC | 무 | 0.25 반승 | 언더 | 짝 | 0-1 | 오버 |
| ENG CN | 26-04-01 | 얼프레턴 타운 FC | 1-0 | 촐리 FC | 승 | 0.25 승 | 언더 | 홀 | 1-0 | 오버 |
| ENG CN | 26-03-28 | South Shields | 3-0 | 얼프레턴 타운 FC | 패 | +2 패 | 오버 | 홀 | 1-0 | 오버 |
| ENG CN | 26-03-25 | 얼프레턴 타운 FC | 0-2 | 메이클즈필드 타운 FC | 패 | 0.75 패 | 언더 | 짝 | 0-1 | 오버 |
| ENG CN | 26-03-21 | 스페니무어 타운 FC | 1-1 | 얼프레턴 타운 FC | 무 | +0.75 승 | 언더 | 짝 | 0-1 | 오버 |
| ENG CN | 26-03-20 | 얼프레턴 타운 FC | 2-1 | 헤리퍼드 유나이티드 FC | 승 | 0.0 승 | 오버 | 홀 | 2-0 | 오버 |
| ENG CN | 26-03-18 | 사우스포트 FC | 2-1 | 얼프레턴 타운 FC | 패 | +0.5 반패 | 오버 | 홀 | 0-1 | 오버 |
| ENG CN | 26-03-14 | 얼프레턴 타운 FC | 0-2 | 피터버러 스포츠 FC | 패 | -0.5 패 | 언더 | 짝 | 0-0 | 언더 |
| ENG CN | 26-03-11 | 얼프레턴 타운 FC | 1-1 | 래드클리프 FC | 무 | 0.0 무 | 언더 | 짝 | 0-1 | 오버 |
| ENG CN | 26-03-07 | AFC 텔포드 유나이티드 | 4-1 | 얼프레턴 타운 FC | 패 | +0.75 패 | 오버 | 홀 | 1-1 | 오버 |
| ENG CN | 26-03-04 | 키더민스터 해리어 FC | 1-0 | 얼프레턴 타운 FC | 패 | +1 무 | 언더 | 홀 | 0-0 | 언더 |
| ENG CN | 26-02-25 |
|
2-1 | 스카버러 애슬레틱 FC | 승 | 0.0 승 | 오버 | 홀 | 1-0 | 오버 |
| ENG CN | 26-02-21 | 얼프레턴 타운 FC | 3-2 | 머서 타운 FC | 승 | 0.0 승 | 오버 | 홀 | 0-1 | 오버 |
| ENG CN | 26-02-14 | AFC 필드 | 3-0 | 얼프레턴 타운 FC | 패 | +1.25 패 | 오버 | 홀 | 3-0 | 오버 |
| ENG CN | 26-02-11 | 체스터 FC | 2-2 | 얼프레턴 타운 FC | 무 | +0.5 반승 | 오버 | 짝 | 2-1 | 오버 |
| ENG CN | 26-01-31 | 킹스린 타운 FC | 0-2 | 얼프레턴 타운 FC | 승 | +0.5 승 | 언더 | 짝 | 0-0 | 언더 |
| ENG CN | 26-01-24 | 얼프레턴 타운 FC | 1-2 | 베드퍼드 타운 FC | 패 | -0.5 패 | 오버 | 홀 | 0-0 | 언더 |
| ENG CN | 26-01-17 | 달링턴 FC | 3-1 | 얼프레턴 타운 FC | 패 | +0.5 패 | 오버 | 짝 | 2-0 | 오버 |
| ENG CN | 25-12-31 | 얼프레턴 타운 FC | 2-1 |
리밍턴 FC
|
승 | -0.75 반승 | 오버 | 홀 | 1-1 | 오버 |
| ENG CN | 25-12-26 | 워크소프 타운 FC | 1-0 | 얼프레턴 타운 FC | 패 | +0.5 반패 | 언더 | 홀 | 0-0 | 언더 |
총50경기: 17승(34.00%), 10무(20.00%), 23패(46.00%).
총32경기(핸디캡 적용): 15승(46.88%), 5무(15.63%), 12패(37.50%).
총29경기 오버, 21경기 언더, 30경기 홀, 20경기 짝, 38경기 전반 오버, 12경기 전반 언더
| 승(합계) | 무(합계) | 패(합계) | 홈승 | 홈무 | 홈패 | 중립승 | 중립무 | 중립패 | 원정승 | 원정무 | 원정패 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 합계 | 17 34.00% |
10 20.00% |
23 46.00% |
12 40.00% |
7 23.33% |
11 36.67% |
0 0.00% |
0 0.00% |
0 0.00% |
5 25.00% |
3 15.00% |
12 60.00% |
| 합계 | 0-1골 | 2-3골 | 4-6골 | 7골이상 | 홀수 | 짝수 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1070 | 229 | 477 | 332 | 32 | 518 | 552 |
| Win2+ | Win1 | Draw | Loss1 | Loss2+ | Goal0 | Goal1 | Goal2 | Goal3+ | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 합계 | 187 17.48% |
203 18.97% |
270 25.23% |
195 18.22% |
215 20.09% |
278 25.98% |
354 33.08% |
234 21.87% |
204 19.07% |
| 홈 | 123 21.50% |
107 18.71% |
150 26.22% |
91 15.91% |
101 17.66% |
135 23.60% |
181 31.64% |
126 22.03% |
130 22.73% |
| 중립 | 0 0.00% |
0 0.00% |
0 0.00% |
0 0.00% |
0 0.00% |
0 0.00% |
0 0.00% |
0 0.00% |
0 0.00% |
| 원정 | 64 12.85% |
96 19.28% |
120 24.10% |
104 20.88% |
114 22.89% |
143 28.71% |
173 34.74% |
108 21.69% |
74 14.86% |
| High Odds Win | High Odds Draw | High Odds Loss | Low Odds Win | Low Odds Draw | Low Odds Loss | Draw Odds Win | Draw Odds Draw | Draw Odds Loss | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 합계 | 145 50.35% |
6 2.08% |
137 47.57% |
209 49.53% |
11 2.61% |
202 47.87% |
57 42.22% |
41 30.37% |
37 27.41% |
| 홈 | 108 51.18% |
4 1.90% |
99 46.92% |
85 51.83% |
3 1.83% |
76 46.34% |
34 46.58% |
21 28.77% |
18 24.66% |
| 중립 | 0 0.00% |
0 0.00% |
0 0.00% |
0 0.00% |
0 0.00% |
0 0.00% |
0 0.00% |
0 0.00% |
0 0.00% |
| 원정 | 37 48.05% |
2 2.60% |
38 49.35% |
124 48.06% |
8 3.10% |
126 48.84% |
23 37.10% |
20 32.26% |
19 30.65% |
