FK Arendal is a defunct Norwegian football club from Arendal which existed from 2000 to 2008. At its peak it played in the third tier of the Norwegian league system. After its bankruptcy, a new, unrelated club called Arendal Fotball was started.
FK Arendal was founded in 2000 as an umbrella team for the local clubs Arendal BK, FK Favør, IK Grane, Rygene IL, IL Sørfjell, IF Trauma, Øyestad IF and Hisøy IL. FK Arendal replaced Øyestad in the league system from the 2001 season. All the founding clubs still existed, however, and played in the league system - although Favør only had a women's section.
FK Arendal won promotion to the Second Division following a victorious 2003 season. Although relegated after one season, it was promoted back up for the 2007 season. The club was again relegated after only one season.
In 2008 it went bankrupt, and ceased to exist.
| 경기 | 시간 | 팀 | 결과 | 팀 | 승률 | 핸디캡 | 오버 언더 (2.5) | 홀짝 | 전반 | 오버 언더 (0.75) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| NOR D2A | 26-10-31 | FK 아렌달 | 1-2 | 묀달렌 IF | 패 | 오버 | 홀 | 0-1 | 오버 | |
| NOR D2A | 26-10-25 | SK Traeff | 0-0 | FK 아렌달 | 무 | +0.25 반승 | 언더 | 짝 | 0-0 | 언더 |
| NOR D2A | 26-10-17 | FK 아렌달 | 3-0 | Eik Tonsberg | 승 | 오버 | 홀 | 3-0 | 오버 | |
| NOR D2A | 26-10-11 | Jerv | 2-2 | FK 아렌달 | 무 | +1.5 승 | 오버 | 짝 | 1-1 | 오버 |
| NOR D2A | 26-10-04 | IL Sandviken | 1-0 | FK 아렌달 | 패 | -0.0 패 | 언더 | 홀 | 0-0 | 언더 |
| NOR D2A | 26-09-27 | FK 아렌달 | 2-3 | Brattvag | 패 | 0.25 패 | 오버 | 홀 | 1-2 | 오버 |
| NOR D2A | 26-09-20 | 노토덴 FK | 4-1 | FK 아렌달 | 패 | 오버 | 홀 | 2-1 | 오버 | |
| NOR Cup | 26-09-16 | FK 아렌달 | 1-2 | 산네스 울프 | 패 | 오버 | 홀 | 0-0 | 언더 | |
| NOR D2A | 26-09-13 | FK 아렌달 | 2-0 | Kvik Halden | 승 | 언더 | 짝 | 0-0 | 언더 | |
| NOR D2A | 26-09-06 | Bjarg | 4-0 |
FK 아렌달
|
패 | +1 패 | 오버 | 짝 | 2-0 | 오버 |
| NOR D2A | 26-08-30 | FK 아렌달 | 2-1 | Lysekloster | 승 | -2.25 패 | 오버 | 홀 | 1-0 | 오버 |
| NOR Cup | 26-08-22 | Froland | 1-5 | FK 아렌달 | 승 | 오버 | 짝 | 0-2 | 오버 | |
| NOR D2A | 26-08-15 | FK Vidar | 1-3 | FK 아렌달 | 승 | -1 승 | 오버 | 짝 | 1-1 | 오버 |
| NOR D2A | 26-08-08 | FK 아렌달 | 2-1 | Pors Grenland | 승 | -1.0 무 | 오버 | 홀 | 1-0 | 오버 |
| NOR D2A | 26-08-02 | Sotra SK | 3-0 | FK 아렌달 | 패 | +0.75 패 | 오버 | 홀 | 3-0 | 오버 |
| NOR D2A | 26-07-25 | FK 아렌달 | 4-0 | FK Vidar | 승 | -1.5 승 | 오버 | 짝 | 0-0 | 언더 |
| NOR D2A | 26-06-27 |
|
2-4 | FK 아렌달 | 승 | -0.0 승 | 오버 | 짝 | 1-1 | 오버 |
| NOR D2A | 26-06-21 | FK 아렌달 | 3-1 | SK Traeff | 승 | -0.5 승 | 오버 | 짝 | 1-1 | 오버 |
| NOR D2A | 26-06-13 | Eik Tonsberg | 0-0 | FK 아렌달 | 무 | -0.25 반패 | 언더 | 짝 | 0-0 | 언더 |
| NOR D2A | 26-05-31 | FK 아렌달 | 1-1 | Sotra SK | 무 | 0.25 반승 | 언더 | 짝 | 1-1 | 오버 |
| NOR D2A | 26-05-25 | Lysekloster | 1-1 | FK 아렌달 | 무 | -0.0 무 | 언더 | 짝 | 1-0 | 오버 |
| NOR D2A | 26-05-16 | FK 아렌달 | 1-2 | Jerv | 패 | 0.75 반패 | 오버 | 홀 | 1-0 | 오버 |
| NOR D2A | 26-05-10 | Brattvag | 2-0 | FK 아렌달 | 패 | 언더 | 짝 | 1-0 | 오버 | |
| NOR D2A | 26-05-03 | FK 아렌달 | 0-0 | IL Sandviken | 무 | 언더 | 짝 | 0-0 | 언더 | |
| NOR D2A | 26-04-25 | Kvik Halden | 3-1 | FK 아렌달 | 패 | -0.25 패 | 오버 | 짝 | 0-0 | 언더 |
| NOR D2A | 26-04-18 | FK 아렌달 | 2-2 | 노토덴 FK | 무 | -0.75 패 | 오버 | 짝 | 2-0 | 오버 |
| NOR D2A | 26-04-12 | FK 아렌달 | 0-2 | Bjarg | 패 | -0.25 패 | 언더 | 짝 | 0-1 | 오버 |
| NOR D2A | 26-04-06 | 묀달렌 IF | 4-1 |
FK 아렌달
|
패 | +0.25 패 | 오버 | 홀 | 1-0 | 오버 |
| INT CF | 26-03-28 | FK 아렌달 | 3-3 | Jerv | 무 | 오버 | 짝 | 3-1 | 오버 | |
| INT CF | 26-03-21 | FK 아렌달 | 0-1 | 노토덴 FK | 패 | 언더 | 홀 | 0-0 | 언더 | |
| INT CF | 26-02-22 | Mandalskameratene | 0-5 | FK 아렌달 | 승 | 오버 | 홀 | 0-5 | 오버 | |
| INT CF | 26-02-17 | 모스 FK | 3-0 | FK 아렌달 | 패 | 오버 | 홀 | 1-0 | 오버 | |
| INT CF | 26-02-08 | Kvik Halden | 2-1 | FK 아렌달 | 패 | -0.5 패 | 오버 | 홀 | 0-1 | 오버 |
| INT CF | 26-01-31 | FK 아렌달 | 3-1 | Vard Haugesund | 승 | 오버 | 짝 | 1-1 | 오버 | |
| INT CF | 26-01-23 | 오드 BK | 1-1 | FK 아렌달 | 무 | 언더 | 짝 | 1-0 | 오버 | |
| NOR D2A | 25-10-25 | FK 아렌달 | 3-1 | Jerv | 승 | -0.5 승 | 오버 | 짝 | 1-0 | 오버 |
| NOR D2A | 25-10-18 | 산네스 울프 | 4-1 | FK 아렌달 | 패 | +0.75 패 | 오버 | 홀 | 1-1 | 오버 |
| NOR D2A | 25-10-12 | FK 아렌달 | 3-2 | Lysekloster | 승 | -1.0 무 | 오버 | 홀 | 1-0 | 오버 |
| NOR D2A | 25-10-05 | Brattvag | 2-0 | FK 아렌달 | 패 | +0.25 패 | 언더 | 짝 | 0-0 | 언더 |
| NOR D2A | 25-09-27 | FK 아렌달 | 9-0 | Flekkeroy IL | 승 | -1.75 승 | 오버 | 홀 | 4-0 | 오버 |
| NOR D2A | 25-09-21 | SK Traeff | 1-1 | FK 아렌달 | 무 | -0.25 반패 | 언더 | 짝 | 0-1 | 오버 |
| NOR D2A | 25-09-13 | FK 아렌달 | 0-0 | Vard Haugesund | 무 | -1.25 패 | 언더 | 짝 | 0-0 | 언더 |
| NOR D2A | 25-09-07 | Sotra SK | 3-1 | FK 아렌달 | 패 | +0.25 패 | 오버 | 짝 | 1-0 | 오버 |
| NOR D2A | 25-08-30 | FK 아렌달 | 3-1 | Pors Grenland | 승 | -1.5 반승 | 오버 | 짝 | 1-0 | 오버 |
| NOR Cup | 25-08-27 | FK 아렌달 | 2-2 | Egersunds IK | 무 | 0.25 반승 | 오버 | 짝 | 1-1 | 오버 |
| NOR D2A | 25-08-24 | SK 브란 B | 1-1 | FK 아렌달 | 무 | -1.75 패 | 언더 | 짝 | 1-0 | 오버 |
| NOR D2A | 25-08-17 | FK 아렌달 | 4-1 | 노토덴 FK | 승 | -1.25 승 | 오버 | 홀 | 2-0 | 오버 |
| NOR Cup | 25-08-13 |
|
2-2 | Jerv | 무 | -0.25 반패 | 오버 | 짝 | 1-0 | 오버 |
| NOR D2A | 25-08-09 | Eik Tonsberg | 1-3 | FK 아렌달 | 승 | -0.25 승 | 오버 | 짝 | 0-1 | 오버 |
| NOR D2A | 25-07-13 |
|
6-1 | IL Sandviken | 승 | -1.25 승 | 오버 | 홀 | 4-0 | 오버 |
총50경기: 18승(36.00%), 14무(28.00%), 18패(36.00%).
총36경기(핸디캡 적용): 14승(38.89%), 3무(8.33%), 19패(52.78%).
총35경기 오버, 15경기 언더, 20경기 홀, 30경기 짝, 39경기 전반 오버, 11경기 전반 언더
| 승(합계) | 무(합계) | 패(합계) | 홈승 | 홈무 | 홈패 | 중립승 | 중립무 | 중립패 | 원정승 | 원정무 | 원정패 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 합계 | 18 36.00% |
14 28.00% |
18 36.00% |
13 50.00% |
7 26.92% |
6 23.08% |
0 0.00% |
0 0.00% |
0 0.00% |
5 20.83% |
7 29.17% |
12 50.00% |
| 합계 | 0-1골 | 2-3골 | 4-6골 | 7골이상 | 홀수 | 짝수 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 504 | 77 | 207 | 183 | 37 | 243 | 261 |
| Win2+ | Win1 | Draw | Loss1 | Loss2+ | Goal0 | Goal1 | Goal2 | Goal3+ | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 합계 | 138 27.38% |
75 14.88% |
115 22.82% |
73 14.48% |
103 20.44% |
100 19.84% |
155 30.75% |
108 21.43% |
141 27.98% |
| 홈 | 88 35.34% |
38 15.26% |
56 22.49% |
34 13.65% |
33 13.25% |
42 16.87% |
60 24.10% |
59 23.69% |
88 35.34% |
| 중립 | 1 7.69% |
6 46.15% |
3 23.08% |
2 15.38% |
1 7.69% |
1 7.69% |
8 61.54% |
4 30.77% |
0 0.00% |
| 원정 | 49 20.25% |
31 12.81% |
56 23.14% |
37 15.29% |
69 28.51% |
57 23.55% |
87 35.95% |
45 18.60% |
53 21.90% |
| High Odds Win | High Odds Draw | High Odds Loss | Low Odds Win | Low Odds Draw | Low Odds Loss | Draw Odds Win | Draw Odds Draw | Draw Odds Loss | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 합계 | 94 45.63% |
14 6.80% |
98 47.57% |
54 46.96% |
4 3.48% |
57 49.57% |
9 26.47% |
13 38.24% |
12 35.29% |
| 홈 | 64 50.00% |
10 7.81% |
54 42.19% |
14 45.16% |
2 6.45% |
15 48.39% |
4 30.77% |
5 38.46% |
4 30.77% |
| 중립 | 1 50.00% |
1 50.00% |
0 0.00% |
6 66.67% |
0 0.00% |
3 33.33% |
1 50.00% |
1 50.00% |
0 0.00% |
| 원정 | 29 38.16% |
3 3.95% |
44 57.89% |
34 45.33% |
2 2.67% |
39 52.00% |
4 21.05% |
7 36.84% |
8 42.11% |
