홈
원정
| 팀명 | 크레이 원더러스 FC (Cray Wanderers) |
|---|---|
| 설립일 | 1860 |
| 국가 | 잉글랜드 |
| 도시 | 런던 |
| 홈구장 | Hayes Lane |
| 수용인원 | 5,000 명 |
| 홈페이지 | http://www.craywands.co.uk/ |
Cray Wanderers Football Club is an English semi-professional football club based in Bromley, London. Based on later reports, the club has a claim to have been established some time in 1860 in the twin villages of St. Mary Cray and St Paul's Cray, near Orpington. Such a date would make it one of the oldest football clubs in the world.
They currently play their home matches at Bromley's Hayes Lane ground (capacity 5,000). Cray Wanderers were Kent League champions four times, and have reached the fourth qualifying round of the FA Cup once in their history. They are currently members of Division One South of the Isthmian League.
총48경기: 21승(43.75%), 17무(35.42%), 10패(20.83%).
총5경기(핸디캡 적용): 2승(40.00%), 0무(0.00%), 3패(60.00%).
총30경기 오버, 18경기 언더, 24경기 홀, 24경기 짝, 36경기 전반 오버, 12경기 전반 언더
| 승(합계) | 무(합계) | 패(합계) | 홈승 | 홈무 | 홈패 | 중립승 | 중립무 | 중립패 | 원정승 | 원정무 | 원정패 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 합계 | 21 43.75% |
17 35.42% |
10 20.83% |
9 39.13% |
9 39.13% |
5 21.74% |
0 0.00% |
0 0.00% |
0 0.00% |
12 48.00% |
8 32.00% |
5 20.00% |
| 합계 | 0-1골 | 2-3골 | 4-6골 | 7골이상 | 홀수 | 짝수 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 595 | 103 | 253 | 211 | 28 | 277 | 318 |
| Win2+ | Win1 | Draw | Loss1 | Loss2+ | Goal0 | Goal1 | Goal2 | Goal3+ | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 합계 | 120 20.17% |
104 17.48% |
147 24.71% |
102 17.14% |
122 20.50% |
129 21.68% |
201 33.78% |
131 22.02% |
134 22.52% |
| 홈 | 58 19.14% |
57 18.81% |
76 25.08% |
56 18.48% |
56 18.48% |
66 21.78% |
100 33.00% |
64 21.12% |
73 24.09% |
| 중립 | 0 0.00% |
0 0.00% |
0 0.00% |
0 0.00% |
0 0.00% |
0 0.00% |
0 0.00% |
0 0.00% |
0 0.00% |
| 원정 | 62 21.23% |
47 16.10% |
71 24.32% |
46 15.75% |
66 22.60% |
63 21.58% |
101 34.59% |
67 22.95% |
61 20.89% |
| High Odds Win | High Odds Draw | High Odds Loss | Low Odds Win | Low Odds Draw | Low Odds Loss | Draw Odds Win | Draw Odds Draw | Draw Odds Loss | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 합계 | 18 40.91% |
0 0.00% |
26 59.09% |
15 46.88% |
1 3.13% |
16 50.00% |
6 46.15% |
2 15.38% |
5 38.46% |
| 홈 | 15 37.50% |
0 0.00% |
25 62.50% |
7 43.75% |
0 0.00% |
9 56.25% |
2 28.57% |
1 14.29% |
4 57.14% |
| 중립 | 0 0.00% |
0 0.00% |
0 0.00% |
0 0.00% |
0 0.00% |
0 0.00% |
0 0.00% |
0 0.00% |
0 0.00% |
| 원정 | 3 75.00% |
0 0.00% |
1 25.00% |
8 50.00% |
1 6.25% |
7 43.75% |
4 66.67% |
1 16.67% |
1 16.67% |
