LIVEMAN
FV 일러티센
팀 정보 · FV Illertissen

FV 일러티센

FV Illertissen
FV 일러티센
홈 홈
원정 원정
FV 일러티센
FV Illertissen
팀명FV 일러티센 (FV Illertissen)
설립일1921
국가독일
도시일러티센
홈구장Voehlin-Stadium Illertissen
수용인원3,000 명
최근 경기
GER RegB 26-10-31 FV 일러티센 4-0 SpVgg 그로이터 퓌르트 B 승
GER RegB 26-10-24 FC 아우크스부르크 B 2-1 FV 일러티센 패
GER RegB 26-10-17 FV 일러티센 4-0 TSV Buchbach 승
GER RegB 26-10-14 TSV Aubstadt 0-0 FV 일러티센 무
GER RegB 26-10-10 FV 일러티센 1-1 1860 뮌헨 무
다음 경기
GER RegB 2026-11-07 02:00 FV 일러티센 VS SpVgg Ansbach
GER RegB 2026-11-14 21:00 SV 바커 부르크하우젠 VS FV 일러티센
GER RegB 2026-11-21 02:00 FV 일러티센 VS VfB Eichstatt

FV Illertissen is a German association football club from the town of Illertissen, Bavaria and was established in 1921. Despite its location in Bavaria the club had never played in the league system of its home state but instead preferred to play in neighbouring Baden-Württemberg. At the end of the 2011–12 season the club however decided to switch to Bavaria.

Although the town of Illertissen is in Bavaria, its proximity to other towns in the neighbouring state of Baden-Württemberg has allowed it to participate in that state's competition. In 1963, it became the first Bavarian team to win the Württembergischen-Pokal (Württemberg Cup) when they defeated SV Hussenhofen.

The club has played as a lower division side for most of its history. It won promotion to the Landesliga Württemberg I (VI) in 1979 and played there until 1987. After slipping briefly into the Bezirksliga (VII), the club returned to the Landesliga, and in 2003 advanced for the first time to the Verbandsliga.

A rivalry exists with Spvgg Au, which is in the same district as Illertissen. After several years playing against each other in the Verbandsliga Württemberg (V), both teams were promoted to the Oberliga Baden-Württemberg (V) in 2008. Au had some seasons earlier become the first Bavarian side to play in Baden-Württemberg and Illertissen followed its rival. The club qualified for the Oberliga through a promotion round playoff, alongside Kehler FV.

In December 2011 the club decided to switch to the Bavarian league system from the 2012–13 season onwards. The reason for the switch was the introduction of the Regionalliga Bayern, which the club only needed to finish ninth or better in 2011–12 to qualify for. A fourth place in the Oberliga in 2011–12 allowed the club to qualify for the new Regionalliga. In the 2012–13, in the Regionalliga, the club finished in third place and, as the best placed non-reserve team in the league, qualified for the first round of the German Cup.

The club was once more the best non-reserve side in the Regionalliga Bayern in 2013–14, finishing second behind FC Bayern Munich II and once more qualifying for the first round of the German Cup. Illertissen lost after extra time to Werder Bremen in the first round but received a €140,000 starting fee and the gate recipts for the game in prizes.

FV 일러티센 (FV Illertissen) - 역대전적(참고)
최근 경기
경기시간팀결과팀 승률핸디캡 오버
언더
(2.5)
홀짝전반 오버
언더
(0.75)
GER RegB 26-10-31 FV 일러티센 4-0 SpVgg 그로이터 퓌르트 B 승 오버 짝 1-0 오버
GER RegB 26-10-24 FC 아우크스부르크 B 2-1 FV 일러티센 패 +0.25 패 오버 홀 0-1 오버
GER RegB 26-10-17 FV 일러티센 4-0 TSV Buchbach 승 오버 짝 2-0 오버
GER RegB 26-10-14 RC  TSV Aubstadt 0-0 FV 일러티센 무 -0.25 반패 언더 짝 0-0 언더
GER RegB 26-10-10 FV 일러티센 1-1 1860 뮌헨 무 언더 짝 0-0 언더
GER RegB 26-09-26 DJK Vilzing 3-3 FV 일러티센 무 -0.25 반패 오버 짝 2-0 오버
GER RegB 26-09-19 FV 일러티센 0-2 FC 메밍겐 패 -0.25 패 언더 짝 0-0 언더
GER RegB 26-09-16 1. FC 슈바인푸르트 05 0-3 FV 일러티센 승 오버 홀 0-2 오버
GER RegB 26-09-12 FV 일러티센 2-1 FC 뉘른베르크 B 승 0.0 승 오버 홀 0-0 언더
GER RegB 26-09-05 SC Eltersdorf 3-0 FV 일러티센  RC 패 오버 홀 1-0 오버
GER RegB 26-08-29 RC  FV 일러티센 0-2 FC 바이에른 뮌헨 B 패 -0.75 패 언더 짝 0-1 오버
GER RegB 26-08-22 SpVgg 바이로이트 2-2 FV 일러티센 무 오버 짝 1-0 오버
GER RegB 26-08-15 FV 일러티센 3-0 SpVgg 운터하힝 승 오버 홀 2-0 오버
GER RegB 26-08-08 TSV Landsberg 2-2 FV 일러티센 무 오버 짝 0-1 오버
GER RegB 26-08-01 RC  FV 일러티센 2-0 TSV Schwaben Augsburg 승 언더 짝 0-0 언더
GER RegB 26-07-24 VfB Eichstatt 0-3 FV 일러티센 승 오버 홀 0-1 오버
INT CF 26-07-12 FV 일러티센 6-1 Young Boys Reutlingen 승 오버 홀 2-1 오버
INT CF 26-07-11 TSV Landsberg 3-2 FV 일러티센 패 오버 홀 2-1 오버
INT CF 26-07-04 FC Kempten 0-5 FV 일러티센 승 오버 홀
INT CF 26-06-27 FV 일러티센 2-1 TSV Nordlingen 승 오버 홀 1-1 오버
GER RegB 26-05-16 FV 일러티센 2-1 TSV Schwaben Augsburg 승 -0.75 반승 오버 홀 2-0 오버
GER RegB 26-05-09 RC  SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing 1-5 FV 일러티센 승 오버 짝 1-4 오버
GER RegB 26-05-01 FV 일러티센 4-0 FC 바이에른 뮌헨 B 승 오버 짝 1-0 오버
GER RegB 26-04-25 VfB Eichstatt 2-0 FV 일러티센 패 -0.25 패 언더 짝 1-0 오버
GER RegB 26-04-22 FV 일러티센 0-2 Viktoria Aschaffenburg 패 -1.5 패 언더 짝 0-1 오버
GER RegB 26-04-18 TSV Buchbach 0-3 FV 일러티센 승 -0.75 승 오버 홀 0-1 오버
GER RegB 26-04-11 FV 일러티센 1-1 FC 뉘른베르크 B 무 -0.25 반패 언더 짝 0-0 언더
GER RegB 26-04-06 FV 일러티센 1-0 TSV Aubstadt 승 -1.0 무 언더 홀 0-0 언더
GER RegB 26-04-02 FC 아우크스부르크 B 0-1 FV 일러티센 승 -0.5 반승 언더 홀 0-0 언더
GER RegB 26-03-28 FV 일러티센 0-0 DJK Vilzing 무 -0.5 반패 언더 짝 0-0 언더
GER RegB 26-03-21 SpVgg Ansbach 1-3 FV 일러티센 승 -0.5 승 오버 짝 0-1 오버
GER RegB 26-03-14 FV 일러티센 3-1 SV 바커 부르크하우젠 승 -0.5 승 오버 짝 2-0 오버
GER RegB 26-03-07 SpVgg 운터하힝 2-0 FV 일러티센 패 +0.25 패 언더 짝 1-0 오버
GER RegB 26-02-28 FV 일러티센 2-2 FC 메밍겐 무 -1.0 패 오버 짝 1-0 오버
INT CF 26-02-14 FV 일러티센 4-0 TSG 발링엔 승 오버 짝 2-0 오버
INT CF 26-02-07 SC 아우스트리아 루스테나우 1-2 FV 일러티센 승 오버 홀 1-1 오버
INT CF 26-01-31 FV 일러티센 3-1 FV Ravensburg 승 오버 짝 1-1 오버
INT CF 26-01-29 VfR 알렌 2-1 FV 일러티센 패 오버 홀 2-0 오버
GER RegB 25-11-29 SpVgg 그로이터 퓌르트 B 1-2 FV 일러티센 승 -0.25 승 오버 홀 1-1 오버
GER RegB 25-11-22 FV 일러티센 4-0 SpVgg 바이로이트 승 -1.0 승 오버 짝 2-0 오버
GER RegB 25-11-15 RC  뷔르츠부르크 키커스 1-1 FV 일러티센 무 +0.5 반승 언더 짝 1-0 오버
GER RegB 25-11-08 TSV Schwaben Augsburg 2-2 FV 일러티센 무 -0.5 반패 오버 짝 0-0 언더
GER RegB 25-11-02 FV 일러티센 2-0 SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing  RC 승 -1.5 반승 언더 짝 2-0 오버
GERC 25-10-30 FV 일러티센 0-3 1. FC 마그데부르크 패 1.25 패 오버 홀 0-2 오버
GER RegB 25-10-25 FC 바이에른 뮌헨 B 3-4 FV 일러티센  RC 승 0.0 승 오버 홀 2-1 오버
GER RegB 25-10-18 FV 일러티센 1-1 VfB Eichstatt 무 -0.75 패 언더 짝 1-0 오버
GER RegB 25-10-15 FV 일러티센 4-1 SpVgg Ansbach 승 -0.75 승 오버 홀 1-0 오버
GER RegB 25-10-11 Viktoria Aschaffenburg 1-1 FV 일러티센 무 -0.75 패 언더 짝 0-0 언더
GER RegB 25-10-04 FV 일러티센 4-1 TSV Buchbach 승 -0.5 승 오버 홀 1-1 오버
GER RegB 25-09-27 FC 뉘른베르크 B 2-5 FV 일러티센 승 오버 홀 0-2 오버

총50경기: 28승(56.00%), 12무(24.00%), 10패(20.00%).

총29경기(핸디캡 적용): 13승(44.83%), 1무(3.45%), 15패(51.72%).

총34경기 오버, 16경기 언더, 22경기 홀, 28경기 짝, 38경기 전반 오버, 11경기 전반 언더

승(합계)무(합계)패(합계) 홈승홈무홈패 중립승중립무중립패 원정승원정무원정패
합계 28
56.00%
12
24.00%
10
20.00%
17
65.38%
5
19.23%
4
15.38%
0
0.00%
0
0.00%
0
0.00%
11
45.83%
7
29.17%
6
25.00%
FV 일러티센 - 골인수, 홀짝수 통계(경기수)
합계0-1골2-3골4-6골7골이상홀수짝수
554 9723719723267287
FV 일러티센 - 골인수 통계(경기수)
Win2+Win1DrawLoss1Loss2+ Goal0Goal1Goal2Goal3+
합계 153
27.62%
96
17.33%
123
22.20%
75
13.54%
107
19.31%
117
21.12%
166
29.96%
121
21.84%
150
27.08%
홈 96
32.99%
48
16.49%
57
19.59%
42
14.43%
48
16.49%
56
19.24%
75
25.77%
64
21.99%
96
32.99%
중립 0
0.00%
1
20.00%
1
20.00%
0
0.00%
3
60.00%
3
60.00%
1
20.00%
1
20.00%
0
0.00%
원정 57
22.09%
47
18.22%
65
25.19%
33
12.79%
56
21.71%
58
22.48%
90
34.88%
56
21.71%
54
20.93%
FV 일러티센 - 이전 승률(경기수)
High Odds WinHigh Odds DrawHigh Odds Loss Low Odds WinLow Odds DrawLow Odds Loss Draw Odds WinDraw Odds DrawDraw Odds Loss
합계 128
50.79%
6
2.38%
118
46.83%
84
51.53%
3
1.84%
76
46.63%
26
41.27%
17
26.98%
20
31.75%
홈 87
51.48%
5
2.96%
77
45.56%
25
46.30%
1
1.85%
28
51.85%
8
40.00%
5
25.00%
7
35.00%
중립 0
0.00%
0
0.00%
0
0.00%
1
33.33%
1
33.33%
1
33.33%
0
0.00%
0
0.00%
0
0.00%
원정 41
49.40%
1
1.20%
41
49.40%
58
54.72%
1
0.94%
47
44.34%
18
41.86%
12
27.91%
13
30.23%