홈
원정
| 팀명 | TSV 1860 로젠하임 (TSV 1860 Rosenheim) |
|---|---|
| 설립일 | 1860 |
| 국가 | 독일 |
| 도시 | 로젠하임 |
| 홈구장 | TSV-Stadion |
TSV 1860 Rosenheim is a German association sport club from the town of Rosenheim, Bavaria. The roots of the association are in the establishment on 20 October 1860 of the gymnastics club and community fire brigade Freiwillige Turnerfeuerwehr Rosenheim.
The football departments greatest success came in 2012, when it won the Fußball-Bayernliga for the first time and earned promotion to the Regionalliga Bayern.
Apart from football, the club offers eleven different sports, from basketball to triathlon.
총37경기: 9승(24.32%), 11무(29.73%), 17패(45.95%).
총12경기(핸디캡 적용): 6승(50.00%), 1무(8.33%), 5패(41.67%).
총25경기 오버, 12경기 언더, 12경기 홀, 25경기 짝, 26경기 전반 오버, 10경기 전반 언더
| 승(합계) | 무(합계) | 패(합계) | 홈승 | 홈무 | 홈패 | 중립승 | 중립무 | 중립패 | 원정승 | 원정무 | 원정패 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 합계 | 9 24.32% |
11 29.73% |
17 45.95% |
6 46.15% |
4 30.77% |
3 23.08% |
0 0.00% |
0 0.00% |
0 0.00% |
3 12.50% |
7 29.17% |
14 58.33% |
| 합계 | 0-1골 | 2-3골 | 4-6골 | 7골이상 | 홀수 | 짝수 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 306 | 71 | 123 | 95 | 17 | 145 | 161 |
| Win2+ | Win1 | Draw | Loss1 | Loss2+ | Goal0 | Goal1 | Goal2 | Goal3+ | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 합계 | 33 10.78% |
55 17.97% |
75 24.51% |
47 15.36% |
96 31.37% |
98 32.03% |
116 37.91% |
51 16.67% |
41 13.40% |
| 홈 | 21 14.09% |
32 21.48% |
42 28.19% |
21 14.09% |
33 22.15% |
40 26.85% |
55 36.91% |
28 18.79% |
26 17.45% |
| 중립 | 0 0.00% |
1 20.00% |
0 0.00% |
2 40.00% |
2 40.00% |
2 40.00% |
2 40.00% |
0 0.00% |
1 20.00% |
| 원정 | 12 7.89% |
22 14.47% |
33 21.71% |
24 15.79% |
61 40.13% |
56 36.84% |
59 38.82% |
23 15.13% |
14 9.21% |
| High Odds Win | High Odds Draw | High Odds Loss | Low Odds Win | Low Odds Draw | Low Odds Loss | Draw Odds Win | Draw Odds Draw | Draw Odds Loss | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 합계 | 24 41.38% |
0 0.00% |
34 58.62% |
86 49.71% |
4 2.31% |
83 47.98% |
10 33.33% |
11 36.67% |
9 30.00% |
| 홈 | 21 42.00% |
0 0.00% |
29 58.00% |
34 58.62% |
2 3.45% |
22 37.93% |
5 27.78% |
7 38.89% |
6 33.33% |
| 중립 | 0 0.00% |
0 0.00% |
0 0.00% |
1 25.00% |
0 0.00% |
3 75.00% |
0 0.00% |
0 0.00% |
0 0.00% |
| 원정 | 3 37.50% |
0 0.00% |
5 62.50% |
51 45.95% |
2 1.80% |
58 52.25% |
5 41.67% |
4 33.33% |
3 25.00% |
| 리그 | 일시 | 홈팀 | 원정팀 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| GER OBS | 2026-11-07 21:00 | SV Schalding Heining | VS | TSV 1860 로젠하임 |
| GER OBS | 2026-11-14 21:00 | TSV 1860 로젠하임 | VS | FSV Pfaffenhofen |
| GER OBS | 2026-11-21 21:00 | SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing | VS | TSV 1860 로젠하임 |
| GER OBS | 2026-11-28 21:00 | TSV 1860 로젠하임 | VS | Landshut |
| GER OBS | 2027-03-06 21:00 | Deisenhofen | VS | TSV 1860 로젠하임 |
| GER OBS | 2027-03-13 02:00 | TSV 1860 로젠하임 | VS | TSV 1880 Wasserburg |
| GER OBS | 2027-03-20 21:00 | Gundelfingen | VS | TSV 1860 로젠하임 |
| GER OBS | 2027-03-27 02:00 | TSV 1860 로젠하임 | VS | SV Kirchanschoring |
| GER OBS | 2027-04-03 00:30 | SV Erlbach | VS | TSV 1860 로젠하임 |
| GER OBS | 2027-04-10 01:00 | TSV 1860 로젠하임 | VS | FC Ismaning |
| GER OBS | 2027-04-17 01:00 | TSV 1860 로젠하임 | VS | FC Schwaig |
| GER OBS | 2027-04-24 20:00 | TSV Kottern-St. Mang | VS | TSV 1860 로젠하임 |
| GER OBS | 2027-04-28 00:30 | TSV 1860 로젠하임 | VS | 1860 뮌헨 (Am) |
| GER OBS | 2027-05-01 20:00 | FC Pipinsried | VS | TSV 1860 로젠하임 |
| GER OBS | 2027-05-08 01:00 | TSV 1860 로젠하임 | VS | SV Heimstetten |
| GER OBS | 2027-05-15 20:30 | TuS Geretsried | VS | TSV 1860 로젠하임 |
| GER OBS | 2027-05-22 20:00 | TSV 1860 로젠하임 | VS | TSV Schwabmunchen |
