홈
원정
| 팀명 | 베이싱스토크 타운 FC (Basingstoke Town) |
|---|---|
| 설립일 | 1896 |
| 국가 | 잉글랜드 |
| 도시 | 베이싱스토크 |
| 홈구장 | The Camrose |
| 수용인원 | 6,000 명 |
| 주소 | Western Way, Basingstoke, Hampshire.RG22 6EZ |
| 홈페이지 | http://www.btfc.co.uk |
| 선수 평균나이 | 40.54 세 |
Basingstoke Town Football Club is an English football club based in Basingstoke, Hampshire. The club are currently members of the National League South, the sixth highest tier of the English league system, and play at the Camrose ground. Their motto, 'Vestigia Nulla Retrorsum', means 'No stepping back'.
The club was established in 1896 by a merger of Aldworth United and Basingstoke Albion. They won the North Division of the Hampshire League in 1911–12 and 1919–20, but did not win another title until winning Division One in 1967–68, feat they repeated in 1968–69 and 1970–71, a year in which they were unbeaten in the league, and also won the Hampshire Senior Cup. At the end of the season they were promoted to the South Division of the Southern League South.
The club finished eighth in their first season in the Southern League, and they also reached the first round of the FA Cup for the first time. A then-record attendance of 3,400 saw them lose 5–1 at home to Northampton Town. In 1984–85 the club won the title, and were promoted to the Premier Division. In 1988 they switched to the Premier Division of the Isthmian League, where they were relegated in their first season. However, they made an immediate return to the Premier Division after finishing as runners-up. In their first season back in the division they won the Hampshire Senior Cup for a second time, and reached the second round of the FA Cup, losing 3–2 at home to Torquay United.
총49경기: 15승(30.61%), 10무(20.41%), 24패(48.98%).
총2경기(핸디캡 적용): 2승(100.00%), 0무(0.00%), 0패(0.00%).
총29경기 오버, 20경기 언더, 26경기 홀, 23경기 짝, 40경기 전반 오버, 9경기 전반 언더
| 승(합계) | 무(합계) | 패(합계) | 홈승 | 홈무 | 홈패 | 중립승 | 중립무 | 중립패 | 원정승 | 원정무 | 원정패 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 합계 | 15 30.61% |
10 20.41% |
24 48.98% |
9 37.50% |
6 25.00% |
9 37.50% |
0 0.00% |
0 0.00% |
0 0.00% |
6 24.00% |
4 16.00% |
15 60.00% |
| 합계 | 0-1골 | 2-3골 | 4-6골 | 7골이상 | 홀수 | 짝수 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 817 | 183 | 353 | 244 | 37 | 436 | 381 |
| Win2+ | Win1 | Draw | Loss1 | Loss2+ | Goal0 | Goal1 | Goal2 | Goal3+ | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 합계 | 121 14.81% |
157 19.22% |
196 23.99% |
187 22.89% |
156 19.09% |
208 25.46% |
282 34.52% |
181 22.15% |
146 17.87% |
| 홈 | 65 15.78% |
93 22.57% |
98 23.79% |
83 20.15% |
73 17.72% |
92 22.33% |
143 34.71% |
94 22.82% |
83 20.15% |
| 중립 | 0 0.00% |
0 0.00% |
1 100.00% |
0 0.00% |
0 0.00% |
0 0.00% |
0 0.00% |
1 100.00% |
0 0.00% |
| 원정 | 56 13.86% |
64 15.84% |
97 24.01% |
104 25.74% |
83 20.54% |
116 28.71% |
139 34.41% |
86 21.29% |
63 15.59% |
| High Odds Win | High Odds Draw | High Odds Loss | Low Odds Win | Low Odds Draw | Low Odds Loss | Draw Odds Win | Draw Odds Draw | Draw Odds Loss | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 합계 | 54 40.00% |
1 0.74% |
80 59.26% |
99 52.94% |
5 2.67% |
83 44.39% |
7 23.33% |
7 23.33% |
16 53.33% |
| 홈 | 38 38.38% |
0 0.00% |
61 61.62% |
30 46.88% |
2 3.13% |
32 50.00% |
3 25.00% |
3 25.00% |
6 50.00% |
| 중립 | 0 0.00% |
0 0.00% |
0 0.00% |
1 100.00% |
0 0.00% |
0 0.00% |
0 0.00% |
0 0.00% |
0 0.00% |
| 원정 | 16 44.44% |
1 2.78% |
19 52.78% |
68 55.74% |
3 2.46% |
51 41.80% |
4 22.22% |
4 22.22% |
10 55.56% |
