홈
원정
| 팀명 | FC 트롤헤탄 (FC Trollhattan) |
|---|---|
| 설립일 | 2001 |
| 국가 | 스웨덴 |
| 도시 | 트롤헤탄 |
| 홈구장 | Edsborgs IP |
| 수용인원 | 5,100 명 |
| 주소 | Edsborgs IP, Tunhemsvägen 46143 TROLLHÄTTAN |
| 홈페이지 | http://www.fct.nu/ |
| 이메일 | [email protected] |
| 선수 평균나이 | 34.40 세 |
FC Trollhättan is a Swedish football club located in Trollhättan currently playing in Division 2 Norra Götaland.
The club was founded in 2001, when the old rivals Trollhättans IF and Trollhättans FK decided to merge.
In their first league match ever, against Ljungskile SK away at Skarsjövallen on April 22, 2002, in Division II (Sweden's third league at that time) they won 1-0 and the historic goal scorer was Michel Berndtsson when he scored the game winner in the 79th minute.
In their first ever home game, April 28, 2002, against Askims IK, FCT won 1-0. A local newspaper Trollhättans tidning paid for all the spectators; the attendance was 3,083 people
June 6, 2002, the supporter club FCT Black Support was founded.
On September 26, 2002, FCT defeated Askims IK away with the score of 3-1, that secures the league win, and qualification against Falkenbergs FF awaited for a place in Superettan in a double-meeting. October 12, 2002, the home game against Falkenberg resulted in a 3-2 win. A week later on October 19, FCT was promoted to Superettan when Henrik Bertilsson (former Allsvenskan and professional player) headed in the 2-1 goal.
At the beginning of the 2004 season, Jonas Olsson took over as coach and remained at that position until the 2006 season had ended. His successor Lars-Olof Mattsson has coached the Swedish U21 team, Degerfors IF and Ljungskile SK, when they won promotion to Allsvenskan for their first time in 1996.
Stefan Vennberg
| 생년월일 | 1970-4-14 |
|---|---|
| 국적 | 스웨덴 |
| 현 소속 | FC 트롤헤탄 |
| 경기 | 시간 | 팀 | 결과 | 팀 | 승률 | 핸디캡 | 오버 언더 (2.5) | 홀짝 | 전반 | 오버 언더 (0.75) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SWE D1S | 26-11-01 | AFC Malmo | 6-3 | FC 트롤헤탄 | 패 | +0.25 패 | 오버 | 홀 | 1-1 | 오버 |
| SWE D1S | 26-10-24 | FC 트롤헤탄 | 2-4 | 옌셰핑스 셰드라 IF | 패 | 0.0 패 | 오버 | 짝 | 1-2 | 오버 |
| SWE D1S | 26-10-18 | 크리스티안스타드 FC | 3-1 | FC 트롤헤탄 | 패 | -0.25 패 | 오버 | 짝 | 1-0 | 오버 |
| SWE D1S | 26-10-10 | 룬드 BK | 4-3 | FC 트롤헤탄 | 패 | +0.5 반패 | 오버 | 홀 | 3-0 | 오버 |
| SWE Cup | 26-10-06 | FC 트롤헤탄 | 1-0 | 미엘뷔 AIF | 승 | 1.5 승 | 언더 | 홀 | 1-0 | 오버 |
| SWE D1S | 26-10-03 | 오트비다베리 FF | 1-1 | FC 트롤헤탄 | 무 | +0.5 반승 | 언더 | 짝 | 0-1 | 오버 |
| SWE D1S | 26-09-26 | FC 트롤헤탄 | 4-2 | Tvaakers IF | 승 | -1.0 승 | 오버 | 짝 | 2-1 | 오버 |
| SWE D1S | 26-09-20 | Hassleholms IF | 0-1 | FC 트롤헤탄 | 승 | 0.0 승 | 언더 | 홀 | 0-0 | 언더 |
| SWE D1S | 26-09-18 | 셰브데 AIK | 1-3 | FC 트롤헤탄 | 승 | -0.25 승 | 오버 | 짝 | 1-2 | 오버 |
| SWE D1S | 26-09-12 | FC 트롤헤탄 | 5-0 | Utsiktens BK | 승 | -1.25 승 | 오버 | 홀 | 3-0 | 오버 |
| SWE D1S | 26-09-05 | FC 트롤헤탄 | 4-2 |
Eskilsminne IF
|
승 | -0.5 승 | 오버 | 짝 | 4-1 | 오버 |
| SWE D1S | 26-08-29 | FC 로셍오르드 | 3-2 | FC 트롤헤탄 | 패 | +0.75 반패 | 오버 | 홀 | 1-1 | 오버 |
| SWE D1S | 26-08-22 | FC 트롤헤탄 | 2-1 | 트렐레보리 FF | 승 | 0.5 승 | 오버 | 홀 | 0-0 | 언더 |
| SWE D1S | 26-08-15 |
|
0-1 | FC 트롤헤탄 | 승 | +0.5 승 | 언더 | 홀 | 0-0 | 언더 |
| SWE D1S | 26-08-08 | FC 트롤헤탄 | 0-1 | Laholms FK | 패 | -0.75 패 | 언더 | 홀 | 0-0 | 언더 |
| SWE D1S | 26-08-01 | Laholms FK | 0-1 | FC 트롤헤탄 | 승 | -0.25 승 | 언더 | 홀 | 0-0 | 언더 |
| INT CF | 26-07-25 | FC 트롤헤탄 | 3-1 | Stenungsunds IF | 승 | 오버 | 짝 | |||
| SWE D1S | 26-06-27 | FC 트롤헤탄 | 1-1 | 엥엘홀름 FF | 무 | 0.0 무 | 언더 | 짝 | 0-0 | 언더 |
| SWE D1S | 26-06-19 | Eskilsminne IF | 2-0 | FC 트롤헤탄 | 패 | +0.75 패 | 언더 | 짝 | 1-0 | 오버 |
| SWE D1S | 26-06-13 | FC 트롤헤탄 | 1-1 |
크리스티안스타드 FC
|
무 | -0.25 반패 | 언더 | 짝 | 0-1 | 오버 |
| SWE D1S | 26-06-06 | 옌셰핑스 셰드라 IF | 4-1 | FC 트롤헤탄 | 패 | +1.25 패 | 오버 | 홀 | 2-0 | 오버 |
| SWE Cup | 26-06-03 |
|
2-3 | FC 트롤헤탄 | 승 | 오버 | 홀 | 1-1 | 오버 | |
| SWE D1S | 26-05-30 | FC 트롤헤탄 | 3-3 | 오트비다베리 FF | 무 | 0.0 무 | 오버 | 짝 | 2-1 | 오버 |
| SWE D1S | 26-05-23 | Tvaakers IF | 1-1 | FC 트롤헤탄 | 무 | 0.0 무 | 언더 | 짝 | 0-0 | 언더 |
| SWE D1S | 26-05-17 | 트렐레보리 FF | 2-2 | FC 트롤헤탄 | 무 | 오버 | 짝 | 1-0 | 오버 | |
| SWE D1S | 26-05-14 | FC 트롤헤탄 | 0-2 | AFC Malmo | 패 | 0.25 패 | 언더 | 짝 | 0-1 | 오버 |
| SWE D1S | 26-05-09 | FC 트롤헤탄 | 1-1 |
룬드 BK
|
무 | 언더 | 짝 | 0-0 | 언더 | |
| SWE D1S | 26-05-02 | FC 트롤헤탄 | 0-2 | FC 로셍오르드 | 패 | 언더 | 짝 | 0-0 | 언더 | |
| SWE D1S | 26-04-25 |
|
1-1 | 셰브데 AIK | 무 | -1.0 패 | 언더 | 짝 | 0-0 | 언더 |
| SWE D1S | 26-04-18 | Utsiktens BK | 1-2 | FC 트롤헤탄 | 승 | 0.0 승 | 오버 | 홀 | 0-0 | 언더 |
| SWE D1S | 26-04-11 | BK Olympic Malmo | 1-2 | FC 트롤헤탄 | 승 | +0.25 승 | 오버 | 홀 | 1-2 | 오버 |
| SWE D1S | 26-04-03 | FC 트롤헤탄 | 3-4 | Hassleholms IF | 패 | -0.25 패 | 오버 | 홀 | 1-2 | 오버 |
| INT CF | 26-03-29 | FC 트롤헤탄 | 2-1 | FBK 칼스타드 | 승 | 오버 | 홀 | 1-0 | 오버 | |
| INT CF | 26-03-21 | Nordic United FC | 4-1 | FC 트롤헤탄 | 패 | 오버 | 홀 | 1-0 | 오버 | |
| INT CF | 26-03-14 | FC 트롤헤탄 | 0-3 | FBK 칼스타드 | 패 | 오버 | 홀 | 0-1 | 오버 | |
| INT CF | 26-03-07 | 셰브데 AIK | 1-5 | FC 트롤헤탄 | 승 | 오버 | 짝 | 0-1 | 오버 | |
| INT CF | 26-02-28 | FC 트롤헤탄 | 4-3 | Torslanda IK | 승 | 오버 | 홀 | 1-2 | 오버 | |
| INT CF | 26-02-21 | 융실레 SK | 2-1 | FC 트롤헤탄 | 패 | 오버 | 홀 | 1-0 | 오버 | |
| INT CF | 26-02-14 | FC 트롤헤탄 | 1-7 | IK Oddevold | 패 | 오버 | 짝 | 0-3 | 오버 | |
| INT CF | 26-02-07 | FC 트롤헤탄 | 2-2 | IK Kongahalla | 무 | 오버 | 짝 | 0-1 | 오버 | |
| INT CF | 26-01-31 | FC 트롤헤탄 | 0-0 | Landvetter IS | 무 | 언더 | 짝 | 0-0 | 언더 | |
| INT CF | 26-01-24 | FC 트롤헤탄 | 4-1 | Vanersborgs FK | 승 | 오버 | 홀 | 4-0 | 오버 | |
| SWE D1S | 25-11-08 | FC 트롤헤탄 | 2-3 | 노르비 IF | 패 | 0.75 반패 | 오버 | 홀 | 2-2 | 오버 |
| SWE D1S | 25-11-02 | BK Olympic Malmo | 2-3 | FC 트롤헤탄 | 승 | -0.25 승 | 오버 | 홀 | 2-2 | 오버 |
| SWE D1S | 25-10-25 | FC 트롤헤탄 | 0-1 | 옌셰핑스 셰드라 IF | 패 | 0.5 반패 | 언더 | 홀 | 0-0 | 언더 |
| SWE D1S | 25-10-18 | IFK 셰브데 FK | 1-4 | FC 트롤헤탄 | 승 | -0.5 승 | 오버 | 홀 | 1-1 | 오버 |
| SWE D1S | 25-10-11 | FC 트롤헤탄 | 4-0 | Torslanda IK | 승 | -1.0 승 | 오버 | 짝 | 1-0 | 오버 |
| SWE D1S | 25-10-04 | 엥엘홀름 FF | 1-2 | FC 트롤헤탄 | 승 | +0.5 승 | 오버 | 홀 | 1-2 | 오버 |
| SWE D1S | 25-09-28 | FC 트롤헤탄 | 2-1 | AFC Malmo | 승 | 0.0 승 | 오버 | 홀 | 0-1 | 오버 |
| SWE D1S | 25-09-20 | Oskarshamns AIK | 2-0 | FC 트롤헤탄 | 패 | -0.25 패 | 언더 | 짝 | 1-0 | 오버 |
총50경기: 22승(44.00%), 10무(20.00%), 18패(36.00%).
총35경기(핸디캡 적용): 17승(48.57%), 3무(8.57%), 15패(42.86%).
총33경기 오버, 17경기 언더, 27경기 홀, 23경기 짝, 36경기 전반 오버, 13경기 전반 언더
| 승(합계) | 무(합계) | 패(합계) | 홈승 | 홈무 | 홈패 | 중립승 | 중립무 | 중립패 | 원정승 | 원정무 | 원정패 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 합계 | 22 44.00% |
10 20.00% |
18 36.00% |
11 40.74% |
7 25.93% |
9 33.33% |
0 0.00% |
0 0.00% |
0 0.00% |
11 47.83% |
3 13.04% |
9 39.13% |
| 합계 | 0-1골 | 2-3골 | 4-6골 | 7골이상 | 홀수 | 짝수 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 718 | 128 | 305 | 246 | 39 | 347 | 371 |
| Win2+ | Win1 | Draw | Loss1 | Loss2+ | Goal0 | Goal1 | Goal2 | Goal3+ | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 합계 | 172 23.96% |
131 18.25% |
176 24.51% |
110 15.32% |
129 17.97% |
146 20.33% |
221 30.78% |
176 24.51% |
175 24.37% |
| 홈 | 101 27.90% |
61 16.85% |
93 25.69% |
57 15.75% |
50 13.81% |
69 19.06% |
103 28.45% |
87 24.03% |
103 28.45% |
| 중립 | 1 8.33% |
1 8.33% |
4 33.33% |
3 25.00% |
3 25.00% |
4 33.33% |
5 41.67% |
2 16.67% |
1 8.33% |
| 원정 | 70 20.35% |
69 20.06% |
79 22.97% |
50 14.53% |
76 22.09% |
73 21.22% |
113 32.85% |
87 25.29% |
71 20.64% |
| High Odds Win | High Odds Draw | High Odds Loss | Low Odds Win | Low Odds Draw | Low Odds Loss | Draw Odds Win | Draw Odds Draw | Draw Odds Loss | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 합계 | 128 51.41% |
3 1.20% |
118 47.39% |
111 51.63% |
4 1.86% |
100 46.51% |
25 34.72% |
21 29.17% |
26 36.11% |
| 홈 | 82 50.00% |
1 0.61% |
81 49.39% |
33 46.48% |
1 1.41% |
37 52.11% |
11 28.95% |
14 36.84% |
13 34.21% |
| 중립 | 0 0.00% |
0 0.00% |
1 100.00% |
6 54.55% |
0 0.00% |
5 45.45% |
0 0.00% |
0 0.00% |
0 0.00% |
| 원정 | 46 54.76% |
2 2.38% |
36 42.86% |
72 54.14% |
3 2.26% |
58 43.61% |
14 41.18% |
7 20.59% |
13 38.24% |
| 리그 | 일시 | 홈팀 | 원정팀 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| SWE D1S | 2026-11-07 22:00 | FC 트롤헤탄 | VS | BK Olympic Malmo |
