홈
원정
| 팀명 | UD 소쿠에야모스 (UD Socuellamos) |
|---|---|
| 설립일 | 1924 |
| 국가 | 스페인 |
| 도시 | 소쿠에야모스 |
| 홈구장 | Estadio Paquito Jiménez |
| 수용인원 | 2,000 명 |
Unión Deportiva Socuéllamos is a Spanish football team based in Socuéllamos, Ciudad Real, in the autonomous community of Castilla-La Mancha. Founded in 1924, it plays in Segunda División B – Group 2, holding home games at Estadio Paquito Jiménez, with a 2,000-seat capacity.
In 2014, UD Socuéllamos promoted for the first time in its history to Segunda División B, after beating in the promotion play-offs CD Praviano, CE Europa and Linares Deportivo.
Just two years later, the club qualified to the promotion play-offs to Segunda División but just the next season, the club was relegated to Tercera División after spending three years in the third tier.
| 경기 | 시간 | 팀 | 결과 | 팀 | 승률 | 핸디캡 | 오버 언더 (2.5) | 홀짝 | 전반 | 오버 언더 (0.75) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SPA T18 | 26-11-01 | 비야루비야 CF | 1-0 |
UD 소쿠에야모스
|
패 | 언더 | 홀 | 0-0 | 언더 | |
| SPA T18 | 26-10-25 | UD 소쿠에야모스 | 2-1 | CD 킨타나르 델 레이 | 승 | 오버 | 홀 | 1-1 | 오버 | |
| SPA T18 | 26-10-17 |
|
1-0 | UD 소쿠에야모스 | 패 | 언더 | 홀 | 0-0 | 언더 | |
| SPA T18 | 26-10-10 | CD 타란콘 | 1-0 |
UD 소쿠에야모스
|
패 | 언더 | 홀 | 1-0 | 오버 | |
| SPA T18 | 26-10-04 |
|
2-2 | Guadalajara B | 무 | 오버 | 짝 | 1-0 | 오버 | |
| SPA T18 | 26-09-27 | CD Villa | 2-0 | UD 소쿠에야모스 | 패 | 언더 | 짝 | 1-0 | 오버 | |
| SPA T18 | 26-09-20 | UD 소쿠에야모스 | 1-1 | CD 토리호스 | 무 | 언더 | 짝 | 0-1 | 오버 | |
| SPA T18 | 26-09-13 | CD 이예스카스 | 0-0 | UD 소쿠에야모스 | 무 | 언더 | 짝 | 0-0 | 언더 | |
| SPA T18 | 26-09-07 |
|
0-0 | CP 비야로블레도 | 무 | 언더 | 짝 | 0-0 | 언더 | |
| INT CF | 26-08-19 | CP 비야로블레도 | 1-0 | UD 소쿠에야모스 | 패 | 언더 | 홀 | 0-0 | 언더 | |
| INT CF | 26-08-05 |
|
1-0 | Calvo Sotelo Puertollano | 승 | 언더 | 홀 | 1-0 | 오버 | |
| SPA D3-E | 26-05-03 |
|
1-1 | 라스 팔마스 아틀래틱 | 무 | 0.25 반승 | 언더 | 짝 | 0-0 | 언더 |
| SPA D3-E | 26-04-26 | 라요 바예카노 B | 0-2 | UD 소쿠에야모스 | 승 | +0.25 승 | 언더 | 짝 | 0-1 | 오버 |
| SPA D3-E | 26-04-19 | UD 소쿠에야모스 | 2-3 |
CF 푸엔라브라다
|
패 | 0.25 패 | 오버 | 홀 | 0-0 | 언더 |
| SPA D3-E | 26-04-12 | UB Conquense | 2-1 | UD 소쿠에야모스 | 패 | +1 무 | 오버 | 홀 | 0-0 | 언더 |
| SPA D3-E | 26-04-05 |
|
0-3 | CD 테네리페 B | 패 | 0.0 패 | 오버 | 홀 | 0-0 | 언더 |
| SPA D3-E | 26-03-29 | CD 코리아 | 2-2 | UD 소쿠에야모스 | 무 | +1.25 승 | 오버 | 짝 | 1-1 | 오버 |
| SPA D3-E | 26-03-22 | UD 소쿠에야모스 | 3-1 | CD 킨타나르 델 레이 | 승 | -0.25 승 | 오버 | 짝 | 1-0 | 오버 |
| SPA D3-E | 26-03-15 | CF 라요 마하다온다 | 1-1 | UD 소쿠에야모스 | 무 | +1.5 승 | 언더 | 짝 | 1-0 | 오버 |
| SPA D3-E | 26-03-08 | UD 소쿠에야모스 | 1-0 | CDA 나발카르네로 | 승 | 0.25 승 | 언더 | 홀 | 0-0 | 언더 |
| SPA D3-E | 26-03-01 | RSD 알칼라 | 3-1 | UD 소쿠에야모스 | 패 | +0.75 패 | 오버 | 짝 | 1-1 | 오버 |
| SPA D3-E | 26-02-22 |
|
2-5 | Elche CF Ilicitano | 패 | -0.5 패 | 오버 | 홀 | 1-3 | 오버 |
| SPA D3-E | 26-02-15 | UD 소쿠에야모스 | 2-1 | 레알 마드리드 C | 승 | 0.0 승 | 오버 | 홀 | 0-0 | 언더 |
| SPA D3-E | 26-02-08 | 오리우엘라 CF | 1-1 | UD 소쿠에야모스 | 무 | +1 승 | 언더 | 짝 | 1-1 | 오버 |
| SPA D3-E | 26-02-01 | UD 소쿠에야모스 | 2-1 |
헤타페 CF B
|
승 | 0.25 승 | 오버 | 홀 | 1-0 | 오버 |
| SPA D3-E | 26-01-24 | San Sebastian Reyes | 3-0 | UD 소쿠에야모스 | 패 | +1 패 | 오버 | 홀 | 1-0 | 오버 |
| SPA D3-E | 26-01-18 | UD 소쿠에야모스 | 1-1 |
CF Intercity
|
무 | 0.5 반승 | 언더 | 짝 | 1-0 | 오버 |
| SPA D3-E | 26-01-11 | CD Colonia Moscardo | 3-1 | UD 소쿠에야모스 | 패 | +0.25 패 | 오버 | 짝 | 1-1 | 오버 |
| SPA D3-E | 26-01-04 | UD 소쿠에야모스 | 0-1 | 라요 바예카노 B | 패 | -0.25 패 | 언더 | 홀 | 0-1 | 오버 |
| SPA D3-E | 25-12-21 | 라스 팔마스 아틀래틱 | 3-0 | UD 소쿠에야모스 | 패 | +0.5 패 | 오버 | 홀 | 2-0 | 오버 |
| SPA D3-E | 25-12-14 | UD 소쿠에야모스 | 0-1 | UB Conquense | 패 | -0.25 패 | 언더 | 홀 | 0-0 | 언더 |
| SPA D3-E | 25-12-07 | 레알 마드리드 C | 1-1 | UD 소쿠에야모스 | 무 | +0.75 승 | 언더 | 짝 | 0-0 | 언더 |
| SPA D3-E | 25-11-30 | UD 소쿠에야모스 | 2-0 | CD 코리아 | 승 | 0.25 승 | 언더 | 짝 | 2-0 | 오버 |
| SPA D3-E | 25-11-23 | 헤타페 CF B | 1-0 | UD 소쿠에야모스 | 패 | +0.75 반패 | 언더 | 홀 | 0-0 | 언더 |
| SPA D3-E | 25-11-16 | UD 소쿠에야모스 | 0-2 | San Sebastian Reyes | 패 | 0.0 패 | 언더 | 짝 | 0-0 | 언더 |
| SPA D3-E | 25-11-09 | CDA 나발카르네로 | 1-0 | UD 소쿠에야모스 | 패 | +0.25 패 | 언더 | 홀 | 1-0 | 오버 |
| SPA D3-E | 25-11-02 | UD 소쿠에야모스 | 2-2 | RSD 알칼라 | 무 | -0.25 반패 | 오버 | 짝 | 2-0 | 오버 |
| SPA D3-E | 25-10-26 |
|
1-1 | UD 소쿠에야모스 | 무 | +0.25 반승 | 언더 | 짝 | 0-0 | 언더 |
| SPA D3-E | 25-10-19 | UD 소쿠에야모스 | 1-2 |
CF 라요 마하다온다
|
패 | 0.0 패 | 오버 | 홀 | 0-1 | 오버 |
총39경기: 8승(20.51%), 12무(30.77%), 19패(48.72%).
총28경기(핸디캡 적용): 13승(46.43%), 1무(3.57%), 14패(50.00%).
총16경기 오버, 23경기 언더, 20경기 홀, 19경기 짝, 23경기 전반 오버, 16경기 전반 언더
| 승(합계) | 무(합계) | 패(합계) | 홈승 | 홈무 | 홈패 | 중립승 | 중립무 | 중립패 | 원정승 | 원정무 | 원정패 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 합계 | 8 20.51% |
12 30.77% |
19 48.72% |
7 35.00% |
6 30.00% |
7 35.00% |
0 0.00% |
0 0.00% |
0 0.00% |
1 5.26% |
6 31.58% |
12 63.16% |
| 합계 | 0-1골 | 2-3골 | 4-6골 | 7골이상 | 홀수 | 짝수 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 495 | 170 | 211 | 107 | 7 | 245 | 250 |
| Win2+ | Win1 | Draw | Loss1 | Loss2+ | Goal0 | Goal1 | Goal2 | Goal3+ | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 합계 | 99 20.00% |
105 21.21% |
139 28.08% |
84 16.97% |
68 13.74% |
160 32.32% |
152 30.71% |
103 20.81% |
80 16.16% |
| 홈 | 59 23.79% |
66 26.61% |
61 24.60% |
35 14.11% |
27 10.89% |
55 22.18% |
83 33.47% |
61 24.60% |
49 19.76% |
| 중립 | 0 0.00% |
0 0.00% |
0 0.00% |
0 0.00% |
0 0.00% |
0 0.00% |
0 0.00% |
0 0.00% |
0 0.00% |
| 원정 | 40 16.19% |
39 15.79% |
78 31.58% |
49 19.84% |
41 16.60% |
105 42.51% |
69 27.94% |
42 17.00% |
31 12.55% |
| High Odds Win | High Odds Draw | High Odds Loss | Low Odds Win | Low Odds Draw | Low Odds Loss | Draw Odds Win | Draw Odds Draw | Draw Odds Loss | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 합계 | 38 44.19% |
2 2.33% |
46 53.49% |
64 53.78% |
2 1.68% |
53 44.54% |
15 32.61% |
14 30.43% |
17 36.96% |
| 홈 | 31 43.06% |
1 1.39% |
40 55.56% |
12 60.00% |
0 0.00% |
8 40.00% |
10 31.25% |
8 25.00% |
14 43.75% |
| 중립 | 0 0.00% |
0 0.00% |
0 0.00% |
0 0.00% |
0 0.00% |
0 0.00% |
0 0.00% |
0 0.00% |
0 0.00% |
| 원정 | 7 50.00% |
1 7.14% |
6 42.86% |
52 52.53% |
2 2.02% |
45 45.45% |
5 35.71% |
6 42.86% |
3 21.43% |
