홈
원정
콜링 IF
Kolding IF
| 팀명 | 콜링 IF (Kolding IF) |
|---|---|
| 설립일 | 1895-10-15 |
| 국가 | 덴마크 |
| 도시 | 콜링 |
| 홈구장 | 콜링 스타디온 |
| 수용인원 | 10,000 명 |
| 주소 | Kolding Idrætsforening, Spølrundevej 23, DK-6000 Kolding, Denmark |
| 홈페이지 | http://www.kif-fodbold.dk/ |
| 이메일 | [email protected] |
| 팀 몸값 | 2.65 Mill. € |
최근 경기
다음 경기
Kolding IF is a Danish association football club based in Kolding, which plays in the Danish 2nd Division West. Founded in 1895, Kolding IF played in the top-flight 1982 and 1983 Danish 1st Division championships. In 2002, they joined forces with Kolding Boldklub, the other major football club in Kolding, to form the cooperative Kolding FC first team. The joint club merged with Vejle Boldklub in 2011 to form Vejle Boldklub Kolding. This merger was dissolved in 2013 and Kolding IF reemerged.
요나스 캄퍼
| 생년월일 | 1983-5-3 |
|---|---|
| 국적 | 덴마크 |
| 현 소속 | 콜링 IF |
| 합류일 | 2026-3-26 |
| 이전 클럽 | 비보르 FF |
| 경력 | 비보르 FF,라네르스 FC,아르미니아 빌레펠트,브뢴뷔 IF |
| 키 | 184cm |
| 체중 | 78kg |
콜링 IF (Kolding IF) - 역대전적(참고)
최근
경기
| 경기 | 시간 | 팀 | 결과 | 팀 | 승률 | 핸디캡 | 오버 언더 (2.5) | 홀짝 | 전반 | 오버 언더 (0.75) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| DEN D1 | 26-10-31 | 콜링 IF | 3-2 | HB 코이에 | 승 | -0.25 승 | 오버 | 홀 | 1-1 | 오버 |
| DEN D1 | 26-10-24 | 아카데미스크 BK | 1-0 | 콜링 IF | 패 | +0.25 패 | 언더 | 홀 | 0-0 | 언더 |
| DEN D1 | 26-10-17 | 콜링 IF | 2-1 | 벤쉬셀 FF | 승 | -0.25 승 | 오버 | 홀 | 0-0 | 언더 |
| DEN D1 | 26-10-11 | 호브로 IK | 1-1 |
콜링 IF
|
무 | -0.25 반패 | 언더 | 짝 | 0-1 | 오버 |
| INT CF | 26-10-02 | 콜링 IF | 5-4 | 오덴세 BK | 승 | 0.5 승 | 오버 | 홀 | 2-2 | 오버 |
| DEN D1 | 26-09-19 | 콜링 IF | 1-1 | Hillerod Fodbold | 무 | -0.75 패 | 언더 | 짝 | 0-1 | 오버 |
| DEN D1 | 26-09-13 | 콜링 IF | 0-0 | FC 프레데리시아 | 무 | 0.75 승 | 언더 | 짝 | 0-0 | 언더 |
| DEN Cup | 26-09-10 | 콜링 IF | 1-2 | 오덴세 BK | 패 | 0.75 반패 | 오버 | 홀 | 0-1 | 오버 |
| DEN D1 | 26-09-06 | FC Aarhus Fremad | 2-1 | 콜링 IF | 패 | 0.0 패 | 오버 | 홀 | 0-1 | 오버 |
| DEN D1 | 26-08-29 | 콜링 IF | 2-1 | 아카데미스크 BK | 승 | -0.25 승 | 오버 | 홀 | 2-0 | 오버 |
| DEN Cup | 26-08-26 | Bronderslev IF | 1-4 | 콜링 IF | 승 | 오버 | 홀 | 1-2 | 오버 | |
| DEN D1 | 26-08-23 | HB 코이에 | 2-2 | 콜링 IF | 무 | -0.5 반패 | 오버 | 짝 | 2-1 | 오버 |
| DEN D1 | 26-08-15 | 콜링 IF | 2-3 | 바일레 BK | 패 | 0.25 패 | 오버 | 홀 | 1-1 | 오버 |
| DEN D1 | 26-08-09 | 올보르 BK | 1-1 | 콜링 IF | 무 | +0.5 반승 | 언더 | 짝 | 1-0 | 오버 |
| DEN Cup | 26-08-04 | Glamsbjerg | 0-8 | 콜링 IF | 승 | 오버 | 짝 | 0-1 | 오버 | |
| DEN D1 | 26-08-01 | 콜링 IF | 0-1 | 흐비도브르 IF | 패 | 0.0 패 | 언더 | 홀 | 0-1 | 오버 |
| DEN D1 | 26-07-25 | 에스비에르 FB | 1-1 | 콜링 IF | 무 | +0.5 반승 | 언더 | 짝 | 1-1 | 오버 |
| INT CF | 26-07-17 | 쇠네르위스케 | 1-0 | 콜링 IF | 패 | +0.75 반패 | 언더 | 홀 | 0-0 | 언더 |
| INT CF | 26-07-12 | SC Weiche Flensburg 08 | 0-6 | 콜링 IF | 승 | 오버 | 짝 | 0-1 | 오버 | |
| INT CF | 26-07-08 | 벤쉬셀 FF (N) | 0-1 | 콜링 IF | 승 | -0.25 승 | 언더 | 홀 | 0-1 | 오버 |
| INT CF | 26-06-29 | 오덴세 BK | 2-1 | 콜링 IF | 패 | +0.75 반패 | 오버 | 홀 | 1-0 | 오버 |
| DEN D1 | 26-05-31 | AC 호르센스 | 1-0 | 콜링 IF | 패 | +1 무 | 언더 | 홀 | 0-0 | 언더 |
| DEN D1 | 26-05-25 | 콜링 IF | 3-0 | Hillerod Fodbold | 승 | 0.25 승 | 오버 | 홀 | 1-0 | 오버 |
| DEN D1 | 26-05-15 | 콜링 IF | 1-3 | 륑뷔 BK | 패 | 0.5 패 | 오버 | 짝 | 1-1 | 오버 |
| DEN D1 | 26-05-10 | 에스비에르 FB | 3-0 | 콜링 IF | 패 | +0.25 패 | 오버 | 홀 | 1-0 | 오버 |
| DEN D1 | 26-05-03 | 콜링 IF | 1-1 | 흐비도브르 IF | 무 | 0.0 무 | 언더 | 짝 | 1-0 | 오버 |
| DEN D1 | 26-04-25 | Hillerod Fodbold | 2-0 | 콜링 IF | 패 | +0.25 패 | 언더 | 짝 | 1-0 | 오버 |
| DEN D1 | 26-04-22 | 흐비도브르 IF | 2-1 | 콜링 IF | 패 | +0.5 반패 | 오버 | 홀 | 2-1 | 오버 |
| DEN D1 | 26-04-18 | 콜링 IF | 0-1 | AC 호르센스 | 패 | 0.0 패 | 언더 | 홀 | 0-0 | 언더 |
| DEN D1 | 26-04-11 | 륑뷔 BK | 3-1 | 콜링 IF | 패 | +0.5 패 | 오버 | 짝 | 1-0 | 오버 |
| DEN D1 | 26-04-03 | 콜링 IF | 1-1 | 에스비에르 FB | 무 | -0.25 반패 | 언더 | 짝 | 0-1 | 오버 |
| DEN D1 | 26-03-21 | 콜링 IF | 3-0 | B93 Copenhagen | 승 | -0.25 승 | 오버 | 홀 | 2-0 | 오버 |
| DEN D1 | 26-03-15 | 흐비도브르 IF | 0-0 | 콜링 IF | 무 | +0.5 반승 | 언더 | 짝 | 0-0 | 언더 |
| DEN D1 | 26-03-07 | 콜링 IF | 2-1 | 호브로 IK | 승 | -0.25 승 | 오버 | 홀 | 0-0 | 언더 |
| DEN D1 | 26-02-28 | 륑뷔 BK | 2-0 | 콜링 IF | 패 | +0.75 패 | 언더 | 짝 | 0-0 | 언더 |
| INT CF | 26-02-21 | 콜링 IF | 4-1 | 미델파르트 BK | 승 | 오버 | 홀 | |||
| INT CF | 26-02-11 | 콜링 IF (N) | 0-1 | FK RFS | 패 | 언더 | 홀 | 0-0 | 언더 | |
| INT CF | 26-02-05 | FC 코르비널 후네도아라 (N) | 1-0 | 콜링 IF | 패 | 언더 | 홀 | 1-0 | 오버 | |
| INT CF | 26-01-24 | 콜링 IF | 3-0 | SC Weiche Flensburg 08 | 승 | 오버 | 홀 | 2-0 | 오버 | |
| INT CF | 26-01-17 | 에스비에르 FB | 4-4 | 콜링 IF | 무 | +0.25 반승 | 오버 | 짝 | 2-1 | 오버 |
| DEN D1 | 25-11-30 | 콜링 IF | 1-1 | FC Aarhus Fremad | 무 | -0.25 반패 | 언더 | 짝 | 1-0 | 오버 |
| DEN D1 | 25-11-22 | 올보르 BK | 0-3 | 콜링 IF | 승 | +0.25 승 | 오버 | 홀 | 0-1 | 오버 |
| DEN D1 | 25-11-08 | 콜링 IF | 1-3 | AC 호르센스 | 패 | 0.25 패 | 오버 | 짝 | 1-3 | 오버 |
| DEN D1 | 25-11-01 | Hillerod Fodbold | 1-1 | 콜링 IF | 무 | 0.0 무 | 언더 | 짝 | 1-0 | 오버 |
| DEN D1 | 25-10-25 | 콜링 IF | 1-0 | 미델파르트 BK | 승 | -0.75 반승 | 언더 | 홀 | 0-0 | 언더 |
| DEN D1 | 25-10-18 | HB 코이에 | 2-1 | 콜링 IF | 패 | -0.75 패 | 오버 | 홀 | 1-0 | 오버 |
| DEN D1 | 25-10-04 | 콜링 IF | 2-1 | 에스비에르 FB | 승 | -0.5 반승 | 오버 | 홀 | 1-0 | 오버 |
| DEN D1 | 25-09-28 | 호브로 IK | 2-2 | 콜링 IF | 무 | -0.5 반패 | 오버 | 짝 | 1-0 | 오버 |
| DEN Cup | 25-09-26 | 콜링 IF | 0-2 | FC 노르셸란 | 패 | 1.25 패 | 언더 | 짝 | 0-0 | 언더 |
| DEN D1 | 25-09-20 | 미델파르트 BK | 1-0 | 콜링 IF | 패 | -0.75 패 | 언더 | 홀 | 0-0 | 언더 |
총50경기: 16승(32.00%), 13무(26.00%), 21패(42.00%).
총43경기(핸디캡 적용): 16승(37.21%), 3무(6.98%), 24패(55.81%).
총27경기 오버, 23경기 언더, 29경기 홀, 21경기 짝, 36경기 전반 오버, 13경기 전반 언더
| 승(합계) | 무(합계) | 패(합계) | 홈승 | 홈무 | 홈패 | 중립승 | 중립무 | 중립패 | 원정승 | 원정무 | 원정패 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 합계 | 16 32.00% |
13 26.00% |
21 42.00% |
11 47.83% |
5 21.74% |
7 30.43% |
1 33.33% |
0 0.00% |
2 66.67% |
4 16.67% |
8 33.33% |
12 50.00% |
콜링 IF - 골인수, 홀짝수 통계(경기수)
| 합계 | 0-1골 | 2-3골 | 4-6골 | 7골이상 | 홀수 | 짝수 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 763 | 153 | 332 | 246 | 32 | 390 | 373 |
콜링 IF - 골인수 통계(경기수)
| Win2+ | Win1 | Draw | Loss1 | Loss2+ | Goal0 | Goal1 | Goal2 | Goal3+ | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 합계 | 173 22.67% |
153 20.05% |
177 23.20% |
135 17.69% |
125 16.38% |
162 21.23% |
244 31.98% |
176 23.07% |
181 23.72% |
| 홈 | 79 21.35% |
84 22.70% |
90 24.32% |
61 16.49% |
56 15.14% |
70 18.92% |
123 33.24% |
89 24.05% |
88 23.78% |
| 중립 | 2 8.00% |
7 28.00% |
5 20.00% |
6 24.00% |
5 20.00% |
10 40.00% |
7 28.00% |
4 16.00% |
4 16.00% |
| 원정 | 92 25.00% |
62 16.85% |
82 22.28% |
68 18.48% |
64 17.39% |
82 22.28% |
114 30.98% |
83 22.55% |
89 24.18% |
콜링 IF - 이전 승률(경기수)
| High Odds Win | High Odds Draw | High Odds Loss | Low Odds Win | Low Odds Draw | Low Odds Loss | Draw Odds Win | Draw Odds Draw | Draw Odds Loss | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 합계 | 111 49.78% |
8 3.59% |
104 46.64% |
138 53.91% |
6 2.34% |
112 43.75% |
22 33.85% |
12 18.46% |
31 47.69% |
| 홈 | 67 48.55% |
6 4.35% |
65 47.10% |
57 55.88% |
3 2.94% |
42 41.18% |
9 30.00% |
7 23.33% |
14 46.67% |
| 중립 | 5 83.33% |
1 16.67% |
0 0.00% |
3 30.00% |
0 0.00% |
7 70.00% |
0 0.00% |
1 33.33% |
2 66.67% |
| 원정 | 39 49.37% |
1 1.27% |
39 49.37% |
78 54.17% |
3 2.08% |
63 43.75% |
13 40.63% |
4 12.50% |
15 46.88% |
콜링 IF (Kolding IF) - 앞으로의 경기일정
| 리그 | 일시 | 홈팀 | 원정팀 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| DEN D1 | 2026-11-07 21:00 | Hillerod Fodbold | VS | 콜링 IF |
| DEN D1 | 2026-11-21 21:00 | 콜링 IF | VS | 올보르 BK |
| DEN D1 | 2026-11-28 21:00 | 흐비도브르 IF | VS | 콜링 IF |
| DEN D1 | 2026-12-05 21:00 | 콜링 IF | VS | 에스비에르 FB |
| DEN D1 | 2027-02-20 21:00 | FC 프레데리시아 | VS | 콜링 IF |
| DEN D1 | 2027-02-27 21:00 | 콜링 IF | VS | 호브로 IK |
| DEN D1 | 2027-03-06 21:00 | 벤쉬셀 FF | VS | 콜링 IF |
| DEN D1 | 2027-03-13 21:00 | 바일레 BK | VS | 콜링 IF |
| DEN D1 | 2027-03-20 21:00 | 콜링 IF | VS | FC Aarhus Fremad |
