홈
원정
FC 제니트 펜자
Zenit Penza
| 팀명 | FC 제니트 펜자 (Zenit Penza) |
|---|---|
| 설립일 | 1918 |
| 국가 | 러시아 |
| 도시 | 펜자 |
| 홈구장 | Stadium 1st May |
| 수용인원 | 5,000 명 |
| 홈페이지 | http://www.zenit-penza.ru/ |
FC Zenit Penza (Russian: «Зенит» (Пенза)) is a Russian football team from Penza. It played professionally in 1948-1949, 1961–1973, 1990–1999, 2002–2008 and from 2010. It played on the second-highest level in the Soviet First League in 1948-1949 and 1960–1962, where its best result was 8th place in Zone 3 in 1961. In 2009, it played in the Amateur Football League which it won and was promoted to the Russian Second Division for 2010.
FC 제니트 펜자 (Zenit Penza) - 역대전적(참고)
최근
경기
총50경기: 11승(22.00%), 9무(18.00%), 30패(60.00%).
총2경기(핸디캡 적용): 1승(50.00%), 0무(0.00%), 1패(50.00%).
총24경기 오버, 26경기 언더, 26경기 홀, 24경기 짝, 34경기 전반 오버, 16경기 전반 언더
| 승(합계) | 무(합계) | 패(합계) | 홈승 | 홈무 | 홈패 | 중립승 | 중립무 | 중립패 | 원정승 | 원정무 | 원정패 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 합계 | 11 22.00% |
9 18.00% |
30 60.00% |
8 33.33% |
5 20.83% |
11 45.83% |
0 0.00% |
0 0.00% |
0 0.00% |
3 11.54% |
4 15.38% |
19 73.08% |
FC 제니트 펜자 - 골인수, 홀짝수 통계(경기수)
| 합계 | 0-1골 | 2-3골 | 4-6골 | 7골이상 | 홀수 | 짝수 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 462 | 157 | 192 | 102 | 11 | 243 | 219 |
FC 제니트 펜자 - 골인수 통계(경기수)
| Win2+ | Win1 | Draw | Loss1 | Loss2+ | Goal0 | Goal1 | Goal2 | Goal3+ | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 합계 | 61 13.20% |
78 16.88% |
111 24.03% |
108 23.38% |
104 22.51% |
187 40.48% |
139 30.09% |
86 18.61% |
50 10.82% |
| 홈 | 34 14.85% |
49 21.40% |
53 23.14% |
49 21.40% |
44 19.21% |
87 37.99% |
67 29.26% |
48 20.96% |
27 11.79% |
| 중립 | 0 0.00% |
1 50.00% |
0 0.00% |
0 0.00% |
1 50.00% |
1 50.00% |
1 50.00% |
0 0.00% |
0 0.00% |
| 원정 | 27 11.69% |
28 12.12% |
58 25.11% |
59 25.54% |
59 25.54% |
99 42.86% |
71 30.74% |
38 16.45% |
23 9.96% |
FC 제니트 펜자 - 이전 승률(경기수)
| High Odds Win | High Odds Draw | High Odds Loss | Low Odds Win | Low Odds Draw | Low Odds Loss | Draw Odds Win | Draw Odds Draw | Draw Odds Loss | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 합계 | 9 47.37% |
1 5.26% |
9 47.37% |
20 46.51% |
4 9.30% |
19 44.19% |
2 40.00% |
1 20.00% |
2 40.00% |
| 홈 | 7 46.67% |
0 0.00% |
8 53.33% |
12 63.16% |
2 10.53% |
5 26.32% |
2 50.00% |
0 0.00% |
2 50.00% |
| 중립 | 1 100.00% |
0 0.00% |
0 0.00% |
0 0.00% |
0 0.00% |
1 100.00% |
0 0.00% |
0 0.00% |
0 0.00% |
| 원정 | 1 33.33% |
1 33.33% |
1 33.33% |
8 34.78% |
2 8.70% |
13 56.52% |
0 0.00% |
1 100.00% |
0 0.00% |
