홈
원정
말라하이드 유나이티드
Malahide United
| 팀명 | 말라하이드 유나이티드 (Malahide United) |
|---|---|
| 설립일 | 1944 |
| 국가 | 아일랜드 |
| 도시 | 말라하이드 |
| 홈구장 | Gannon Park |
| 홈페이지 | http://www.malahideunited.com/ |
Malahide United F.C. are a football club from Malahide, Fingal County in Ireland. The club plays at Gannon Park. Malahide compete in the Leinster Senior League.
Club colours: Red and Black striped shirts, Black Shorts and Black Socks
The club was established in 1944. However, it disbanded for a period before reforming in 1971. With over 1,200 registered players, the club claims to be one of the largest in Ireland.
말라하이드 유나이티드 (Malahide United) - 역대전적(참고)
최근
경기
총36경기: 24승(66.67%), 3무(8.33%), 9패(25.00%).
총29경기(핸디캡 적용): 18승(62.07%), 1무(3.45%), 10패(34.48%).
총24경기 오버, 12경기 언더, 24경기 홀, 12경기 짝, 31경기 전반 오버, 5경기 전반 언더
| 승(합계) | 무(합계) | 패(합계) | 홈승 | 홈무 | 홈패 | 중립승 | 중립무 | 중립패 | 원정승 | 원정무 | 원정패 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 합계 | 24 66.67% |
3 8.33% |
9 25.00% |
13 76.47% |
2 11.76% |
2 11.76% |
0 0.00% |
0 0.00% |
0 0.00% |
11 57.89% |
1 5.26% |
7 36.84% |
말라하이드 유나이티드 - 골인수, 홀짝수 통계(경기수)
| 합계 | 0-1골 | 2-3골 | 4-6골 | 7골이상 | 홀수 | 짝수 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 160 | 30 | 69 | 57 | 4 | 84 | 76 |
말라하이드 유나이티드 - 골인수 통계(경기수)
| Win2+ | Win1 | Draw | Loss1 | Loss2+ | Goal0 | Goal1 | Goal2 | Goal3+ | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 합계 | 45 28.13% |
35 21.88% |
30 18.75% |
22 13.75% |
28 17.50% |
31 19.38% |
51 31.88% |
41 25.63% |
37 23.13% |
| 홈 | 27 31.76% |
20 23.53% |
17 20.00% |
11 12.94% |
10 11.76% |
12 14.12% |
23 27.06% |
27 31.76% |
23 27.06% |
| 중립 | 0 0.00% |
0 0.00% |
0 0.00% |
0 0.00% |
1 100.00% |
0 0.00% |
1 100.00% |
0 0.00% |
0 0.00% |
| 원정 | 18 24.32% |
15 20.27% |
13 17.57% |
11 14.86% |
17 22.97% |
19 25.68% |
27 36.49% |
14 18.92% |
14 18.92% |
말라하이드 유나이티드 - 이전 승률(경기수)
| High Odds Win | High Odds Draw | High Odds Loss | Low Odds Win | Low Odds Draw | Low Odds Loss | Draw Odds Win | Draw Odds Draw | Draw Odds Loss | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 합계 | 42 55.26% |
2 2.63% |
32 42.11% |
18 54.55% |
1 3.03% |
14 42.42% |
7 46.67% |
2 13.33% |
6 40.00% |
| 홈 | 30 63.83% |
0 0.00% |
17 36.17% |
7 53.85% |
1 7.69% |
5 38.46% |
4 66.67% |
1 16.67% |
1 16.67% |
| 중립 | 0 0.00% |
0 0.00% |
0 0.00% |
1 100.00% |
0 0.00% |
0 0.00% |
0 0.00% |
0 0.00% |
0 0.00% |
| 원정 | 12 41.38% |
2 6.90% |
15 51.72% |
10 52.63% |
0 0.00% |
9 47.37% |
3 33.33% |
1 11.11% |
5 55.56% |
