홈
원정
| 팀명 | 루딘 타운 FC (Ruthin Town FC) |
|---|---|
| 설립일 | 1870 |
| 국가 | 웨일스 |
| 도시 | 루딘 |
| 홈구장 | Memorial Playing Fields |
| 수용인원 | 2,000 명 |
| 홈페이지 | http://www.pitchero.com/clubs/ruthintown/ |
Ruthin Town Football Club is a Welsh football club, based at the Memorial Playing Fields in Ruthin, Denbighshire, and is one of the most popular football clubs in North Wales with long history of providing sport to all ages of the local communuity. The towns' team were runners-up in the 1879-80 Welsh Cup to Druids, losing 2-1 in the final, but the current club was only founded in 1951.
The club fields nine teams in competitive leagues - six youth teams and three senior teams. The First team play in the Huws Gray Alliance, the second tier of the Welsh pyramid system. Reserves and Development Squads play in the [[Welsh National League (Wrexham Area)]Reserves and Reserves/Colts League respectively.
총38경기: 8승(21.05%), 8무(21.05%), 22패(57.89%).
총4경기(핸디캡 적용): 3승(75.00%), 0무(0.00%), 1패(25.00%).
총25경기 오버, 13경기 언더, 20경기 홀, 18경기 짝, 29경기 전반 오버, 8경기 전반 언더
| 승(합계) | 무(합계) | 패(합계) | 홈승 | 홈무 | 홈패 | 중립승 | 중립무 | 중립패 | 원정승 | 원정무 | 원정패 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 합계 | 8 21.05% |
8 21.05% |
22 57.89% |
5 26.32% |
3 15.79% |
11 57.89% |
0 0.00% |
0 0.00% |
0 0.00% |
3 15.79% |
5 26.32% |
11 57.89% |
| 합계 | 0-1골 | 2-3골 | 4-6골 | 7골이상 | 홀수 | 짝수 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 408 | 69 | 177 | 131 | 31 | 232 | 176 |
| Win2+ | Win1 | Draw | Loss1 | Loss2+ | Goal0 | Goal1 | Goal2 | Goal3+ | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 합계 | 78 19.12% |
60 14.71% |
69 16.91% |
102 25.00% |
99 24.26% |
108 26.47% |
130 31.86% |
91 22.30% |
79 19.36% |
| 홈 | 50 25.64% |
26 13.33% |
36 18.46% |
51 26.15% |
32 16.41% |
45 23.08% |
54 27.69% |
45 23.08% |
51 26.15% |
| 중립 | 0 0.00% |
0 0.00% |
0 0.00% |
0 0.00% |
0 0.00% |
0 0.00% |
0 0.00% |
0 0.00% |
0 0.00% |
| 원정 | 28 13.15% |
34 15.96% |
33 15.49% |
51 23.94% |
67 31.46% |
63 29.58% |
76 35.68% |
46 21.60% |
28 13.15% |
| High Odds Win | High Odds Draw | High Odds Loss | Low Odds Win | Low Odds Draw | Low Odds Loss | Draw Odds Win | Draw Odds Draw | Draw Odds Loss | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 합계 | 5 55.56% |
0 0.00% |
4 44.44% |
10 50.00% |
0 0.00% |
10 50.00% |
3 50.00% |
0 0.00% |
3 50.00% |
| 홈 | 4 100.00% |
0 0.00% |
0 0.00% |
6 54.55% |
0 0.00% |
5 45.45% |
3 60.00% |
0 0.00% |
2 40.00% |
| 중립 | 0 0.00% |
0 0.00% |
0 0.00% |
0 0.00% |
0 0.00% |
0 0.00% |
0 0.00% |
0 0.00% |
0 0.00% |
| 원정 | 1 20.00% |
0 0.00% |
4 80.00% |
4 44.44% |
0 0.00% |
5 55.56% |
0 0.00% |
0 0.00% |
1 100.00% |
| 리그 | 일시 | 홈팀 | 원정팀 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| WAL CN | 2026-11-07 03:45 | 루딘 타운 FC | VS | 뉴타운 AFC |
| WAL CN | 2026-11-21 22:00 | Llanuwchllyn | VS | 루딘 타운 FC |
| WAL CN | 2026-11-28 22:00 | 루딘 타운 FC | VS | Guilsfield FC |
| WAL CN | 2026-12-05 22:00 | Mold Alexandra | VS | 루딘 타운 FC |
| WAL CN | 2026-12-19 03:45 | 루딘 타운 FC | VS | Brickfield Rangers |
| WAL CN | 2026-12-26 21:00 | 덴비 타운 FC | VS | 루딘 타운 FC |
| WAL CN | 2027-01-02 22:00 | 루딘 타운 FC | VS | 버클리 타운 FC |
| WAL CN | 2027-01-23 03:45 | 루딘 타운 FC | VS | Bangor 1876 |
| WAL CN | 2027-02-06 22:00 | 홀리헤드 홋스퍼 FC | VS | 루딘 타운 FC |
| WAL CN | 2027-02-13 22:00 | 뉴타운 AFC | VS | 루딘 타운 FC |
| WAL CN | 2027-02-20 22:00 | 루딘 타운 FC | VS | 발라 타운 FC |
| WAL CN | 2027-03-13 22:00 | 릴 FC | VS | 루딘 타운 FC |
| WAL CN | 2027-03-20 22:00 | 루딘 타운 FC | VS | Gresford Athletic |
| WAL CN | 2027-03-27 22:00 | Penrhyncoch | VS | 루딘 타운 FC |
| WAL CN | 2027-04-03 21:30 | 루딘 타운 FC | VS | Porthmadog |
| WAL CN | 2027-04-10 21:30 | Caersws | VS | 루딘 타운 FC |
| WAL CN | 2027-04-17 19:30 | 루딘 타운 FC | VS | Llanuwchllyn |
