홈
원정
FC 볼가 울리야놉스크
Volga Ulyanovsk
| 팀명 | FC 볼가 울리야놉스크 (Volga Ulyanovsk) |
|---|---|
| 설립일 | 1947 |
| 국가 | 러시아 |
| 도시 | 울리야놉스크 |
| 홈구장 | Trud Stadium |
| 수용인원 | 15,000 명 |
| 주소 | 432071 g. Ulyanovsk, ul. Karla Marska 13/2 |
| 홈페이지 | http://www.fcvu.ru |
| 팀 몸값 | 2.14 Mill. € |
최근 경기
다음 경기
FC Volga Ulyanovsk (Russian: ФК «Во́лга» Улья́новск) is a professional association football club based in Ulyanovsk, Russia. In 2008, they were relegated to the Russian Second Division 2009 after they finished 17th in Russian First Division. In December 2008, Volga signed a partnership agreement with Floriana FC of Malta, the most successful club in Maltese football.
Their reserve team FC Volga-d Ulyanovsk used to play professionally as FC Energiya Ulyanovsk.
Mikhail Belov
| 생년월일 | 1966-12-10 |
|---|---|
| 국적 | 러시아 |
| 현 소속 | FC 볼가 울리야놉스크 |
| 합류일 | 2024-6-10 |
| 이전 클럽 | FC 칼루가 |
| 경력 | FC 카마스 나베레즈니예첼니,NoSta Novotroitsk |
FC 볼가 울리야놉스크 (Volga Ulyanovsk) - 역대전적(참고)
최근
경기
| 경기 | 시간 | 팀 | 결과 | 팀 | 승률 | 핸디캡 | 오버 언더 (2.5) | 홀짝 | 전반 | 오버 언더 (0.75) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| RUS D2 | 26-10-31 | FC 볼가 울리야놉스크 | 1-1 | Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 무 | -0.75 패 | 언더 | 짝 | 1-0 | 오버 |
| RUS D2 | 26-10-25 | FC 볼가 울리야놉스크 | 1-0 | Veles Moscow | 승 | -0.25 승 | 언더 | 홀 | 0-0 | 언더 |
| RUS D2 | 26-10-18 | FC SKA 하바롭스크 | 1-2 | FC 볼가 울리야놉스크 | 승 | -0.0 승 | 오버 | 홀 | 1-1 | 오버 |
| RUS Cup | 26-10-14 | FC 볼가 울리야놉스크 | 0-0 | FC 무롬 | 무 | -0.75 패 | 언더 | 짝 | 0-0 | 언더 |
| RUS D2 | 26-10-10 | FC 로토르 볼고그라드 | 2-2 | FC 볼가 울리야놉스크 | 무 | +0.5 반승 | 오버 | 짝 | 0-1 | 오버 |
| RUS D2 | 26-10-04 | Veles Moscow | 1-2 |
FC 볼가 울리야놉스크
|
승 | +0.25 승 | 오버 | 홀 | 0-2 | 오버 |
| RUS D2 | 26-09-26 | FC 볼가 울리야놉스크 | 0-1 | FK Leningradets | 패 | -0.75 패 | 언더 | 홀 | 0-0 | 언더 |
| RUS D2 | 26-09-18 | FC 볼가 울리야놉스크 | 0-1 | FC 스파르타크 코스트로마 | 패 | -0.0 패 | 언더 | 홀 | 0-1 | 오버 |
| RUS D2 | 26-09-13 | FC 우파 | 2-2 | FC 볼가 울리야놉스크 | 무 | 0.0 무 | 오버 | 짝 | 0-0 | 언더 |
| RUS Cup | 26-09-09 | Volgar Astrakhan | 0-0 | FC 볼가 울리야놉스크 | 무 | -0.25 반패 | 언더 | 짝 | 0-0 | 언더 |
| RUS D2 | 26-09-05 | FC 볼가 울리야놉스크 | 3-0 |
FC 아르세날 툴라
|
승 | -0.25 승 | 오버 | 홀 | 1-0 | 오버 |
| RUS D2 | 26-08-31 | FC Pari Nizhny Novgorod | 2-2 | FC 볼가 울리야놉스크 | 무 | +1.25 승 | 오버 | 짝 | 2-1 | 오버 |
| RUS D2 | 26-08-22 | FC 볼가 울리야놉스크 | 1-3 | FC 신니크 야로슬라블 | 패 | -0.25 패 | 오버 | 짝 | 0-2 | 오버 |
| RUS D2 | 26-08-16 | PFC 소치 | 1-0 | FC 볼가 울리야놉스크 | 패 | +1 무 | 언더 | 홀 | 0-0 | 언더 |
| RUS D2 | 26-08-09 | FC 카마스 나베레즈니예첼니 | 1-2 | FC 볼가 울리야놉스크 | 승 | -0.0 승 | 오버 | 홀 | 0-1 | 오버 |
| RUS D2 | 26-08-02 | FC 볼가 울리야놉스크 | 0-2 | FC 첼랴빈스크 | 패 | -0.25 패 | 언더 | 짝 | 0-2 | 오버 |
| RUS D2 | 26-07-25 | FC 볼가 울리야놉스크 | 2-0 | FC 네프테크히미크 니즈네캄스크 | 승 | -0.25 승 | 언더 | 짝 | 1-0 | 오버 |
| RUS D2 | 26-07-19 | FC 토르페도 모스크바 | 3-1 | FC 볼가 울리야놉스크 | 패 | +0.75 패 | 오버 | 짝 | 2-0 | 오버 |
| RUS D2 | 26-07-11 | FC 볼가 울리야놉스크 | 1-2 | FC 예니세이 크라스노야르스크 | 패 | -0.0 패 | 오버 | 홀 | 1-2 | 오버 |
| INT CF | 26-07-02 | Veles Moscow | 0-2 | FC 볼가 울리야놉스크 | 승 | 언더 | 짝 | 0-1 | 오버 | |
| INT CF | 26-06-28 | FC 스파르타크 코스트로마 | 1-1 | FC 볼가 울리야놉스크 | 무 | 언더 | 짝 | 1-1 | 오버 | |
| INT CF | 26-06-26 | FC 발티카 칼리닌그라드 | 3-0 | FC 볼가 울리야놉스크 | 패 | 오버 | 홀 | 0-0 | 언더 | |
| INT CF | 26-06-22 | FC 토르페도 모스크바 | 1-0 | FC 볼가 울리야놉스크 | 패 | 언더 | 홀 | 1-0 | 오버 | |
| INT CF | 26-06-17 | FC 아르세날 툴라 | 1-2 | FC 볼가 울리야놉스크 | 승 | 오버 | 홀 | 0-2 | 오버 | |
| RUS D2 | 26-05-16 | FC 볼가 울리야놉스크 | 0-3 | Fakel Voronezh | 패 | 0.75 패 | 오버 | 홀 | 0-0 | 언더 |
| RUS D2 | 26-05-10 | FC 네프테크히미크 니즈네캄스크 | 2-2 | FC 볼가 울리야놉스크 | 무 | +0.25 반승 | 오버 | 짝 | 2-1 | 오버 |
| RUS D2 | 26-05-03 | FC 볼가 울리야놉스크 | 0-1 | FC 소콜 사라토프 | 패 | -1.0 패 | 언더 | 홀 | 0-0 | 언더 |
| RUS D2 | 26-04-26 | FC 로토르 볼고그라드 | 0-0 | FC 볼가 울리야놉스크 | 무 | +0.75 승 | 언더 | 짝 | 0-0 | 언더 |
| RUS D2 | 26-04-22 | FC 볼가 울리야놉스크 | 2-1 | FK Chayka Pesch | 승 | -1.0 무 | 오버 | 홀 | 1-0 | 오버 |
| RUS D2 | 26-04-18 | FC 로디나 모스크바 | 0-0 | FC 볼가 울리야놉스크 | 무 | +0.75 승 | 언더 | 짝 | 0-0 | 언더 |
| RUS D2 | 26-04-12 | FC 볼가 울리야놉스크 | 0-1 | FC 신니크 야로슬라블 | 패 | -0.25 패 | 언더 | 홀 | 0-0 | 언더 |
| RUS D2 | 26-04-05 | FC SKA 하바롭스크 | 1-1 | FC 볼가 울리야놉스크 | 무 | +0.25 반승 | 언더 | 짝 | 1-1 | 오버 |
| RUS D2 | 26-03-28 | FC 볼가 울리야놉스크 | 1-0 | FC 스파르타크 코스트로마 | 승 | -0.0 승 | 언더 | 홀 | 1-0 | 오버 |
| RUS D2 | 26-03-21 | FC 우파 | 2-1 | FC 볼가 울리야놉스크 | 패 | +0.25 패 | 오버 | 홀 | 2-0 | 오버 |
| RUS D2 | 26-03-15 | FC 볼가 울리야놉스크 | 2-2 | FC 첼랴빈스크 | 무 | -0.25 반패 | 오버 | 짝 | 0-0 | 언더 |
| RUS D2 | 26-03-09 |
|
0-1 |
FC 볼가 울리야놉스크
|
승 | +0.5 승 | 언더 | 홀 | 0-0 | 언더 |
| RUS D2 | 26-03-01 | FC 예니세이 크라스노야르스크 | 1-1 | FC 볼가 울리야놉스크 | 무 | +0.25 반승 | 언더 | 짝 | 1-0 | 오버 |
| INT CF | 26-02-18 | FC 로토르 볼고그라드 (N) | 1-3 | FC 볼가 울리야놉스크 | 승 | 오버 | 짝 | 1-1 | 오버 | |
| INT CF | 26-02-12 | FC 볼가 울리야놉스크 (N) | 2-1 | FC 시비르 노보시비르스크 | 승 | 오버 | 홀 | 0-0 | 언더 | |
| INT CF | 26-01-30 | FC 볼가 울리야놉스크 (N) | 0-1 | FC 카마스 나베레즈니예첼니 | 패 | 언더 | 홀 | 0-1 | 오버 | |
| INT CF | 26-01-29 | FC 볼가 울리야놉스크 (N) | 1-2 | FC 토르페도 모스크바 | 패 | 오버 | 홀 | |||
| INT CF | 26-01-21 | FC 볼가 울리야놉스크 (N) | 2-2 | FK Leningradets | 무 | 오버 | 짝 | 1-1 | 오버 | |
| RUS D2 | 25-11-29 | FC 볼가 울리야놉스크 | 0-0 | FC 우랄 예카테린부르크 | 무 | 0.75 승 | 언더 | 짝 | 0-0 | 언더 |
| RUS D2 | 25-11-21 | FC 볼가 울리야놉스크 | 2-0 | FC 토르페도 모스크바 | 승 | -0.0 승 | 언더 | 짝 | 2-0 | 오버 |
| RUS D2 | 25-11-15 | Chernomorets Novorossiysk | 2-1 | FC 볼가 울리야놉스크 | 패 | -0.0 패 | 오버 | 홀 | 1-1 | 오버 |
| RUS D2 | 25-11-08 | FC 카마스 나베레즈니예첼니 | 2-3 | FC 볼가 울리야놉스크 | 승 | +0.5 승 | 오버 | 홀 | 0-2 | 오버 |
| RUS D2 | 25-11-02 | FC 볼가 울리야놉스크 | 1-2 | FC 로디나 모스크바 | 패 | 0.25 패 | 오버 | 홀 | 0-2 | 오버 |
| RUS D2 | 25-10-25 | FC 소콜 사라토프 | 1-0 | FC 볼가 울리야놉스크 | 패 | 0.0 패 | 언더 | 홀 | 0-0 | 언더 |
| RUS D2 | 25-10-20 | FC 볼가 울리야놉스크 | 2-0 | FC 우파 | 승 | -0.25 승 | 언더 | 짝 | 1-0 | 오버 |
| RUS D2 | 25-10-11 | FC 볼가 울리야놉스크 | 2-4 | FC 예니세이 크라스노야르스크 | 패 | -0.25 패 | 오버 | 짝 | 1-2 | 오버 |
총50경기: 16승(32.00%), 15무(30.00%), 19패(38.00%).
총40경기(핸디캡 적용): 19승(47.50%), 3무(7.50%), 18패(45.00%).
총25경기 오버, 25경기 언더, 26경기 홀, 24경기 짝, 32경기 전반 오버, 17경기 전반 언더
| 승(합계) | 무(합계) | 패(합계) | 홈승 | 홈무 | 홈패 | 중립승 | 중립무 | 중립패 | 원정승 | 원정무 | 원정패 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 합계 | 16 32.00% |
15 30.00% |
19 38.00% |
7 33.33% |
4 19.05% |
10 47.62% |
2 40.00% |
1 20.00% |
2 40.00% |
7 29.17% |
10 41.67% |
7 29.17% |
FC 볼가 울리야놉스크 - 골인수, 홀짝수 통계(경기수)
| 합계 | 0-1골 | 2-3골 | 4-6골 | 7골이상 | 홀수 | 짝수 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 670 | 219 | 315 | 123 | 13 | 349 | 321 |
FC 볼가 울리야놉스크 - 골인수 통계(경기수)
| Win2+ | Win1 | Draw | Loss1 | Loss2+ | Goal0 | Goal1 | Goal2 | Goal3+ | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 합계 | 123 18.36% |
162 24.18% |
169 25.22% |
117 17.46% |
99 14.78% |
205 30.60% |
224 33.43% |
134 20.00% |
107 15.97% |
| 홈 | 71 21.32% |
88 26.43% |
78 23.42% |
51 15.32% |
45 13.51% |
94 28.23% |
118 35.44% |
69 20.72% |
52 15.62% |
| 중립 | 1 10.00% |
4 40.00% |
1 10.00% |
3 30.00% |
1 10.00% |
3 30.00% |
2 20.00% |
4 40.00% |
1 10.00% |
| 원정 | 51 15.60% |
70 21.41% |
90 27.52% |
63 19.27% |
53 16.21% |
108 33.03% |
104 31.80% |
61 18.65% |
54 16.51% |
FC 볼가 울리야놉스크 - 이전 승률(경기수)
| High Odds Win | High Odds Draw | High Odds Loss | Low Odds Win | Low Odds Draw | Low Odds Loss | Draw Odds Win | Draw Odds Draw | Draw Odds Loss | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 합계 | 41 45.05% |
1 1.10% |
49 53.85% |
52 52.53% |
7 7.07% |
40 40.40% |
9 25.00% |
11 30.56% |
16 44.44% |
| 홈 | 24 38.10% |
1 1.59% |
38 60.32% |
14 51.85% |
1 3.70% |
12 44.44% |
4 21.05% |
7 36.84% |
8 42.11% |
| 중립 | 0 0.00% |
0 0.00% |
0 0.00% |
1 100.00% |
0 0.00% |
0 0.00% |
0 0.00% |
0 0.00% |
1 100.00% |
| 원정 | 17 60.71% |
0 0.00% |
11 39.29% |
37 52.11% |
6 8.45% |
28 39.44% |
5 31.25% |
4 25.00% |
7 43.75% |
FC 볼가 울리야놉스크 (Volga Ulyanovsk) - 앞으로의 경기일정
| 리그 | 일시 | 홈팀 | 원정팀 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| RUS Cup | 2026-11-06 00:30 | FC 볼가 울리야놉스크 | VS | Chertanovo Moscow |
| RUS D2 | 2026-11-08 16:30 | FC 우랄 예카테린부르크 | VS | FC 볼가 울리야놉스크 |
| RUS D2 | 2026-11-14 21:30 | FC 볼가 울리야놉스크 | VS | FC 토르페도 모스크바 |
| RUS D2 | 2026-11-21 23:59 | FC 예니세이 크라스노야르스크 | VS | FC 볼가 울리야놉스크 |
| RUS D2 | 2026-11-28 23:59 | FK Leningradets | VS | FC 볼가 울리야놉스크 |
| RUS D2 | 2027-03-06 23:59 | Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | VS | FC 볼가 울리야놉스크 |
| RUS D2 | 2027-03-13 23:59 | FC 볼가 울리야놉스크 | VS | FC Pari Nizhny Novgorod |
| RUS D2 | 2027-03-20 23:59 | FC 볼가 울리야놉스크 | VS | FC 로토르 볼고그라드 |
| RUS D2 | 2027-04-03 23:00 | FC 신니크 야로슬라블 | VS | FC 볼가 울리야놉스크 |
| RUS D2 | 2027-04-10 23:00 | FC 볼가 울리야놉스크 | VS | PFC 소치 |
| RUS D2 | 2027-04-14 23:00 | FC 네프테크히미크 니즈네캄스크 | VS | FC 볼가 울리야놉스크 |
| RUS D2 | 2027-04-17 23:00 | FC 볼가 울리야놉스크 | VS | FC 카마스 나베레즈니예첼니 |
| RUS D2 | 2027-04-24 23:00 | FC 볼가 울리야놉스크 | VS | FC 우랄 예카테린부르크 |
| RUS D2 | 2027-05-01 23:00 | FC 아르세날 툴라 | VS | FC 볼가 울리야놉스크 |
| RUS D2 | 2027-05-08 23:00 | FC 볼가 울리야놉스크 | VS | FC 우파 |
| RUS D2 | 2027-05-15 23:00 | FC 스파르타크 코스트로마 | VS | FC 볼가 울리야놉스크 |
| RUS D2 | 2027-05-22 23:00 | FC 첼랴빈스크 | VS | FC 볼가 울리야놉스크 |
| RUS D2 | 2027-05-29 23:00 | FC 볼가 울리야놉스크 | VS | FC SKA 하바롭스크 |
