홈
원정
레알 카슈미르 FC
Real Kashmir
| 팀명 | 레알 카슈미르 FC (Real Kashmir) |
|---|---|
| 설립일 | 2016 |
| 국가 | 인도 |
| 도시 | 스리나가르 |
| 홈구장 | Bakshi Stadium |
| 수용인원 | 35,000 명 |
최근 경기
다음 경기
Real Kashmir Football Club are an Indian professional football club based in Srinagar, Jammu and Kashmir. Real Kashmir will compete as a member of the I-League 2nd Division, the second division of football in India. The club participated in their first national competition in September 2016 when they played in the 2016 Durand Cup. In July this year Real Kashmir Fc became the first club from J&k to play on foreign soil. They played 4 matches in Scotland.Real Kashmir Football Club is one of the biggest club in the state of Jammu and Kashmir.Club has went to Scotland for a friendly match with Scottish League club Stenhousemuir.
레알 카슈미르 FC (Real Kashmir) - 역대전적(참고)
최근
경기
| 경기 | 시간 | 팀 | 결과 | 팀 | 승률 | 핸디캡 | 오버 언더 (2.5) | 홀짝 | 전반 | 오버 언더 (0.75) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| IND D1 | 26-10-30 | 레알 카슈미르 FC | 1-3 | Nagaland United | 패 | 오버 | 짝 | 0-2 | 오버 | |
| IND D1 | 26-05-11 | 아이자울 FC | 1-2 | 레알 카슈미르 FC | 승 | 오버 | 홀 | 0-1 | 오버 | |
| IND D1 | 26-05-04 |
|
0-3 | 남다리 FC | 패 | -0.75 패 | 오버 | 홀 | 0-2 | 오버 |
| IND D1 | 26-04-30 | 레알 카슈미르 FC | 3-0 |
고쿨람 케랄라 FC
|
승 | 0.0 승 | 오버 | 홀 | 1-0 | 오버 |
| IND D1 | 26-04-19 | 레알 카슈미르 FC | 2-0 | Sreenidi Deccan | 승 | 0.25 승 | 언더 | 짝 | 1-0 | 오버 |
| IND D1 | 26-04-12 |
|
6-2 |
고쿨람 케랄라 FC
|
승 | 0.0 승 | 오버 | 짝 | 1-1 | 오버 |
| IND D1 | 26-04-06 | 레알 카슈미르 FC | 1-2 | Chanmari FC | 패 | 오버 | 홀 | 0-1 | 오버 | |
| IND D1 | 26-04-02 | 레알 카슈미르 FC | 1-2 | Diamond Harbour FC | 패 | 0.25 패 | 오버 | 홀 | 0-0 | 언더 |
| IND D1 | 26-03-25 | 레알 카슈미르 FC | 0-1 | 남다리 FC | 패 | -0.5 패 | 언더 | 홀 | 0-0 | 언더 |
| IND D1 | 26-03-17 | 라자스탄 유나이티드 FC | 1-0 |
레알 카슈미르 FC
|
패 | +0.5 반패 | 언더 | 홀 | 1-0 | 오버 |
| IND D1 | 26-03-13 | 아이자울 FC | 2-2 | 레알 카슈미르 FC | 무 | -0.25 반패 | 오버 | 짝 | 1-1 | 오버 |
| IND D1 | 26-03-08 | 실롱 라종 FC | 2-1 | 레알 카슈미르 FC | 패 | 오버 | 홀 | 1-1 | 오버 | |
| IND D1 | 26-03-01 | 뎀포 SC | 2-2 | 레알 카슈미르 FC | 무 | 오버 | 짝 | 1-1 | 오버 | |
| INT CF | 25-08-10 | Neroca FC | 1-3 | 레알 카슈미르 FC | 승 | 오버 | 짝 | 0-1 | 오버 | |
| INT CF | 25-08-04 |
|
1-2 | 레알 카슈미르 FC | 승 | 오버 | 홀 | 1-1 | 오버 | |
| IND D1 | 25-04-06 | 레알 카슈미르 FC | 1-1 | 처칠 브라더스 SC | 무 | 0.5 반승 | 언더 | 짝 | 1-0 | 오버 |
| IND D1 | 25-03-29 | 뎀포 SC | 1-1 | 레알 카슈미르 FC | 무 | -0.25 반패 | 언더 | 짝 | 1-0 | 오버 |
| IND D1 | 25-03-22 | 델리 FC | 1-2 | 레알 카슈미르 FC | 승 | -0.75 반승 | 오버 | 홀 | 0-2 | 오버 |
| IND D1 | 25-03-18 |
|
3-2 | 레알 카슈미르 FC | 패 | -1 패 | 오버 | 홀 | 2-2 | 오버 |
| IND D1 | 25-03-09 | 레알 카슈미르 FC | 2-1 | 아이자울 FC | 승 | -1.25 반패 | 오버 | 홀 | 1-0 | 오버 |
| IND D1 | 25-03-02 | Inter Kashi | 1-3 | 레알 카슈미르 FC | 승 | +0.75 승 | 오버 | 짝 | 0-2 | 오버 |
| IND D1 | 25-02-24 | 라자스탄 유나이티드 FC | 4-0 | 레알 카슈미르 FC | 패 | 0.0 패 | 오버 | 짝 | 3-0 | 오버 |
| IND D1 | 25-02-18 | 레알 카슈미르 FC | 1-0 | 남다리 FC | 승 | -0.5 반승 | 언더 | 홀 | 1-0 | 오버 |
| IND D1 | 25-02-12 | 고쿨람 케랄라 FC | 0-1 | 레알 카슈미르 FC | 승 | +0.5 승 | 언더 | 홀 | 0-0 | 언더 |
| IND D1 | 25-02-06 | Sreenidi Deccan | 1-1 | 레알 카슈미르 FC | 무 | +0.5 반승 | 언더 | 짝 | 1-1 | 오버 |
| IND D1 | 25-02-02 | 레알 카슈미르 FC | 2-0 | 실롱 라종 FC | 승 | 언더 | 짝 | 1-0 | 오버 | |
| IND D1 | 25-01-30 | 처칠 브라더스 SC | 3-1 | 레알 카슈미르 FC | 패 | +0.25 패 | 오버 | 짝 | 2-1 | 오버 |
| IND D1 | 25-01-26 | 레알 카슈미르 FC | 2-0 | 뎀포 SC | 승 | -1.0 승 | 언더 | 짝 | 0-0 | 언더 |
| IND D1 | 25-01-19 | 레알 카슈미르 FC | 3-1 |
Sporting Club Bengaluru
|
승 | -0.75 승 | 오버 | 짝 | 1-0 | 오버 |
| IND D1 | 25-01-14 |
|
2-2 | Sreenidi Deccan | 무 | -0.0 무 | 오버 | 짝 | 2-2 | 오버 |
| IND D1 | 25-01-10 | 실롱 라종 FC | 1-0 | 레알 카슈미르 FC | 패 | +0.25 패 | 언더 | 홀 | 1-0 | 오버 |
총31경기: 14승(45.16%), 6무(19.35%), 11패(35.48%).
총23경기(핸디캡 적용): 11승(47.83%), 1무(4.35%), 11패(47.83%).
총20경기 오버, 11경기 언더, 15경기 홀, 16경기 짝, 27경기 전반 오버, 4경기 전반 언더
| 승(합계) | 무(합계) | 패(합계) | 홈승 | 홈무 | 홈패 | 중립승 | 중립무 | 중립패 | 원정승 | 원정무 | 원정패 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 합계 | 14 45.16% |
6 19.35% |
11 35.48% |
8 53.33% |
2 13.33% |
5 33.33% |
0 0.00% |
0 0.00% |
0 0.00% |
6 37.50% |
4 25.00% |
6 37.50% |
레알 카슈미르 FC - 골인수, 홀짝수 통계(경기수)
| 합계 | 0-1골 | 2-3골 | 4-6골 | 7골이상 | 홀수 | 짝수 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 163 | 45 | 73 | 42 | 3 | 74 | 89 |
레알 카슈미르 FC - 골인수 통계(경기수)
| Win2+ | Win1 | Draw | Loss1 | Loss2+ | Goal0 | Goal1 | Goal2 | Goal3+ | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 합계 | 28 17.18% |
37 22.70% |
52 31.90% |
29 17.79% |
17 10.43% |
37 22.70% |
63 38.65% |
36 22.09% |
27 16.56% |
| 홈 | 16 20.78% |
17 22.08% |
23 29.87% |
12 15.58% |
9 11.69% |
16 20.78% |
30 38.96% |
16 20.78% |
15 19.48% |
| 중립 | 3 20.00% |
3 20.00% |
7 46.67% |
0 0.00% |
2 13.33% |
2 13.33% |
7 46.67% |
2 13.33% |
4 26.67% |
| 원정 | 9 12.68% |
17 23.94% |
22 30.99% |
17 23.94% |
6 8.45% |
19 26.76% |
26 36.62% |
18 25.35% |
8 11.27% |
레알 카슈미르 FC - 이전 승률(경기수)
| High Odds Win | High Odds Draw | High Odds Loss | Low Odds Win | Low Odds Draw | Low Odds Loss | Draw Odds Win | Draw Odds Draw | Draw Odds Loss | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 합계 | 27 40.91% |
1 1.52% |
38 57.58% |
31 65.96% |
0 0.00% |
16 34.04% |
8 32.00% |
8 32.00% |
9 36.00% |
| 홈 | 18 46.15% |
1 2.56% |
20 51.28% |
8 66.67% |
0 0.00% |
4 33.33% |
4 28.57% |
4 28.57% |
6 42.86% |
| 중립 | 4 44.44% |
0 0.00% |
5 55.56% |
3 75.00% |
0 0.00% |
1 25.00% |
1 50.00% |
1 50.00% |
0 0.00% |
| 원정 | 5 27.78% |
0 0.00% |
13 72.22% |
20 64.52% |
0 0.00% |
11 35.48% |
3 33.33% |
3 33.33% |
3 33.33% |
레알 카슈미르 FC (Real Kashmir) - 앞으로의 경기일정
| 리그 | 일시 | 홈팀 | 원정팀 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| IND D1 | 2026-11-07 21:00 | 레알 카슈미르 FC | VS | Sreenidi Deccan |
| IND D1 | 2026-11-14 18:30 | FC 벵갈루루 유나이티드 | VS | 레알 카슈미르 FC |
| IND D1 | 2026-11-23 21:00 | 레알 카슈미르 FC | VS | 뎀포 SC |
| IND D1 | 2026-12-01 18:30 | 레알 카슈미르 FC | VS | Samaleswari Sporting Club |
| IND D1 | 2026-12-08 21:00 | 고쿨람 케랄라 FC | VS | 레알 카슈미르 FC |
| IND D1 | 2026-12-14 21:00 | 레알 카슈미르 FC | VS | 모하메단 SC (콜카타) |
| IND D1 | 2026-12-20 18:30 | 레알 카슈미르 FC | VS | 라자스탄 유나이티드 FC |
| IND D1 | 2027-01-02 21:00 | Chanmari FC | VS | 레알 카슈미르 FC |
| IND D1 | 2027-01-10 21:00 | 실롱 라종 FC | VS | 레알 카슈미르 FC |
